Anpassade skepp

 SkeppVapenSköldKraftkällaLastBränsletankViktRäckviddPris
Sidewinder006.400236.409.2312,570
Sidewinder2526.404244.907.5632,000
Sidewinder2526.404244.907.5640,800
Sidewinder2526.404244.907.5640,800
Sidewinder206.404244.907.5640,800
Sidewinder2526.404242.907.9041,600
Sidewinder2526.406244.907.5641,800
Eagle2786.402479.808.4744,800
Sidewinder0566.404239.7010.0345,290
Sidewinder206.402256.906.0247,750
Sidewinder2567.200236.5010.8651,310
Sidewinder2524.846239.9012.4058,451
Sidewinder2567.204234.5011.4659,710
Eagle007.200462.0012.6471,030
Sidewinder2524.574243.909.1178,760
Hauler0656.4018427.9016.2980,960
Sidewinder2567.202250.009.9986,530
Sidewinder2587.204239.8010.0191,850
Eagle3847.200473.304.5992,360
Eagle2847.204463.5012.3692,730
Hauler0707.2018421.0020.7895,120
Sidewinder2608.000244.908.92106,421
Viper006.400278.804.39113,138
Sidewinder2524.826238.4010.36117,042
Sidewinder208.008239.1012.64122,790
Sidewinder208.004448.409.92130,960
Sidewinder2547.206240.3012.28131,880
Eagle308.004466.8011.78146,200
Adder0688.0022861.3014.84149,410
Adder3786.0812869.309.18167,830
Sidewinder2608.004445.5010.50181,090
Sidewinder0524.614240.9018.17185,846
Sidewinder007.2001031.0019.01186,770
Eagle307.200475.304.47194,220
Sidewinder007.2001031.0019.01201,820
Hauler0656.400429.9022.99202,260
Eagle3848.800479.6012.30203,730
Sidewinder0524.4610233.6021.89204,358
Eagle2785.412482.8014.81207,830
Adder3849.0012857.9012.66208,710
Hauler007.200420.0032.48209,490
Sidewinder2528.006245.6010.92211,360
Sidewinder007.200431.0022.27213,120
Sidewinder007.200232.8012.02214,660
Hauler0704.290420.0032.48214,670
Adder2849.0012857.8015.63216,090
Adder2849.0012857.8015.63216,090
Hauler0707.200421.0031.18219,962
Adder3849.0012861.1012.07224,260
Viper Mk. IV41365.7084105.106.50244,130
Adder2786.5212866.5011.20244,640
Adder2747.2020854.8016.37247,820
Adder3849.0012858.6012.53249,420
Sidewinder0525.300235.5020.78264,047
Eagle3848.002475.3010.52286,180
Adder307.2010856.1016.04294,890
Hauler1659.6016432.2018.53299,400
Sidewinder2566.450238.3019.34311,031
Adder3789.0016868.4013.46329,370
Adder3746.1222857.0015.82337,870
Eagle3588.802485.8011.45338,030
Hauler1676.4020430.5022.59338,450
Sidewinder0525.614240.9018.17344,092
Cobra Mk. III2010.401816241.0010.46367,520
Sidewinder0567.208234.3021.47374,200
Sidewinder207.202251.5014.57374,440
Cobra Mk. III29110.401816241.0010.46379,720
Sidewinder207.208238.4019.29381,430
Sidewinder208.004247.1013.66394,710
Cobra Mk. III29110.403416241.0010.46397,260
Eagle3588.8010479.1012.37398,110
Eagle308.808473.8010.72398,620
Cobra Mk. III007.205616208.0012.00410,590
Sidewinder2368.008246.3016.14412,760
Eagle308.000491.9010.72451,500
Adder39410.000870.3010.65462,110
Hauler0707.200424.3027.54470,870
Cobra Mk. III49110.401616249.0010.15471,520
Sidewinder007.200232.0022.92471,790
Sidewinder2525.000244.9016.62471,840
Viper41529.00124102.3012.09472,580
Adder3909.0010870.6013.08474,950
Cobra Mk. III49110.401616248.3010.17490,660
Eagle3909.600482.609.63512,130
Adder3846.488858.9015.37535,032
Cobra Mk. III49110.401816250.8010.08537,840
Adder0849.000855.8016.12555,410
Cobra Mk. III29110.403416241.0015.02556,280
Cobra Mk. III29110.403216242.3010.41569,520
Cobra Mk. III4937.031816249.0010.15572,568
Eagle0847.200462.5012.55574,180
Sidewinder209.604244.4016.80585,120
Viper4979.0084100.6012.29596,550
Hauler0967.3718428.8023.76603,510
Cobra Mk. III4917.081816250.8010.08615,780
Eagle0595.780462.0023.37618,326
Cobra Mk. III49110.402416246.8010.23624,220
Eagle3847.470470.7011.17626,137
Adder107.2022848.0027.54635,100
Viper4010.0004111.608.90658,420
Cobra Mk. III49111.703616227.1012.97666,900
Adder2718.0020865.3021.04681,110
Cobra Mk. III4936.265616215.0016.71685,178
Viper41369.6084101.709.73695,690
Adder307.2026855.8024.18720,290
Sidewinder2609.606243.4017.17730,290
Sidewinder2609.606243.4017.17730,290
Viper413610.0044109.809.04746,260
Cobra Mk. III49110.401616238.9012.37761,810
Adder3749.0016860.6022.49773,030
Cobra Mk. III49911.702016222.0016.22778,190
Viper415810.0004110.3011.25798,530
Adder0839.0024853.3025.16828,950
Cobra Mk. IV512410.401816296.308.61852,210
Eagle3789.600491.9010.72859,630
Viper41579.004499.5014.90890,060
Cobra Mk. III49113.003616227.0015.89912,650
Cobra Mk. III49113.003616227.0015.89912,650
Cobra Mk. III29110.404016234.3015.42923,870
Cobra Mk. III49113.001616248.6010.16926,960
Cobra Mk. III008.005018222.3020.10927,180
Cobra Mk. III008.005018222.3020.10927,180
Sidewinder209.600254.3013.84942,417
Cobra Mk. III2010.402016249.0018.21943,230
Sidewinder209.600242.1017.67976,570
Eagle3849.604479.4012.33981,050
Eagle3849.604479.4012.33981,050
Cobra Mk. III49911.702616233.0015.50996,450
Sidewinder2788.610252.9014.201,010,861
Lakon Type 62768.005016201.0012.391,045,950
Lakon Type 62768.004816201.0012.391,055,550
Viper4010.0004103.3011.981,058,850
Sidewinder2689.064249.6015.111,058,930
Cobra Mk. III31017.931616218.8016.441,081,056
Hauler007.200220.0035.431,109,690
Hauler007.200220.0035.431,109,690
Hauler007.200420.0032.481,112,440
Hauler1859.048439.3018.001,121,150
Hauler107.2001226.5020.241,124,680
Hauler0705.748423.0028.871,129,979
Cobra Mk. III49913.00168251.6012.151,130,240
Sidewinder2687.480247.0015.911,131,983
Cobra Mk. III411613.004016257.3014.131,137,400
Lakon Type 627610.004016200.5012.421,142,360
Viper41479.0004110.6013.461,171,340
Cobra Mk. IV5010.005616268.809.441,179,630
Viper414711.0084106.0011.691,192,840
Cobra Mk. III0011.703620210.0016.791,199,370
Adder2929.6081255.3022.921,207,840
Cobra Mk. III09911.704416218.3020.621,211,610
Lakon Type 60768.008416186.5015.571,216,580
Lakon Type 60768.008416186.5015.571,216,580
Adder3010.0020865.3021.041,221,530
Cobra Mk. III212013.002016252.0014.411,244,215
Sidewinder2818.430256.9013.231,253,850
Cobra Mk. III21017.732816245.3010.291,271,768
Viper417811.0004112.806.071,288,520
Lakon Type 62768.0010016195.0014.941,289,970
Cobra Mk. III39911.703616227.0019.881,298,830
Hauler0705.2610222.1032.341,300,421
Cobra Mk. III49111.701816250.8018.111,325,360
Sidewinder2648.004247.1013.661,327,440
Viper415711.0004116.308.551,332,210
Dolphin2010.401416236.0010.671,337,330
Lakon Type 60858.0010016177.5016.301,346,110
Lakon Type 6009.0010816172.0016.771,349,990
Lakon Type 6009.0010816172.0016.771,349,990
Sidewinder2818.620250.9014.731,351,472
Lakon Type 6209.0011216173.0016.681,359,220
Cobra Mk. III49910.403216265.109.571,374,060
Viper21368.0044102.506.661,376,930
Viper21368.0044102.506.661,376,930
Cobra Mk. III47413.003216242.1018.721,377,580
Lakon Type 60776.9410016183.0015.851,395,522
Diamondback Scout410311.701216223.6020.161,408,840
Lakon Type 60867.1410416181.3013.631,418,453
Hauler1679.6020431.3022.081,420,350
Lakon Type 62948.236816194.3014.991,443,180
Adder009.6020855.1024.451,457,757
Lakon Type 62769.009616201.1012.391,462,140
Lakon Type 60859.0010416177.0020.001,482,330
Lakon Type 60627.6310016197.0018.121,483,865
Cobra Mk. III412011.704016246.0018.441,496,810
Eagle3849.606485.6017.221,551,150
Lakon Type 6007.20016181.0024.501,561,070
Eagle31029.6004101.9014.571,562,370
Lakon Type 62769.0010416191.8018.581,562,700
Lakon Type 629410.0010416198.0018.041,611,600
Diamondback Scout2012.00016240.1010.501,618,200
Diamondback Scout2012.00016240.1010.501,618,200
Lakon Type 60938.2010016179.3016.151,628,404
Sidewinder007.200231.0012.681,639,680
Eagle309.600491.2016.201,641,385
Cobra Mk. III49113.004016249.8018.181,650,950
Imperial Eagle312012.000484.3011.651,681,840
Imperial Eagle312012.000484.3011.651,681,840
Imperial Eagle31209.440484.3011.651,681,840
Sidewinder208.000246.3010.761,695,390
Diamondback Scout411513.00016238.3010.571,701,100
Viper Mk. IV41118.11016267.809.481,702,120
Eagle3869.600492.8015.931,702,780
Eagle007.200484.3011.651,709,600
Cobra Mk. III39912.003616225.5020.011,747,110
Viper21948.360497.308.241,759,901
Hauler007.200823.0025.141,764,170
Lakon Type 6008.0010416201.0022.241,764,880
Hauler007.2001222.0022.921,766,050
Hauler007.2001222.0022.921,766,050
Lakon Type 60766.07416251.0018.091,793,430
Cobra Mk. III410713.003616263.3017.301,805,600
Cobra Mk. III410713.001816260.809.721,813,330
Diamondback Scout410311.70816206.6014.171,823,920
Hauler107.208431.8229.851,824,760
Eagle31029.600496.6015.331,826,820
Lakon Type 627610.0010016196.5022.741,831,120
Lakon Type 62859.0010016188.3023.651,863,080
Eagle3847.842483.4017.651,869,524
Eagle31109.6001077.3017.671,890,820
Diamondback Explorer211110.401232374.0014.151,894,760
Diamondback Explorer2010.40632374.0014.151,896,763
Lakon Type 6209.005216192.9015.091,898,600
Diamondback Scout411513.00016238.3010.571,916,560
Lakon Type 6212510.006816201.8014.481,918,180
Viper416812.0004117.108.491,921,050
Viper41687.19124105.1011.781,986,089
Lakon Type 62949.0010020202.0021.761,991,510
Lakon Type 6009.0010416187.3023.741,996,830
Eagle31228.910492.8015.932,002,954
Cobra Mk. III21238.853216244.3010.332,005,660
Cobra Mk. III41089.193216275.9013.232,017,450
Cobra Mk. III0697.60016203.5026.382,022,263
Lakon Type 6211210.0010416180.3016.062,024,450
Cobra Mk. III49912.004016243.3018.632,027,580
Lakon Type 60859.606816184.3024.122,046,620
Viper4012.008490.5016.322,056,070
Lakon Type 62766.8910016206.6021.702,059,600
Imperial Eagle007.200465.0022.362,062,090
Cobra Mk. III41099.234016243.3012.162,076,596
Eagle31027.360489.6016.482,109,632
Viper4012.000492.8015.932,119,920
Adder27112.0020867.8020.352,120,410
Cobra Mk. III3013.00416249.3018.192,145,160
Eagle309.600484.4017.452,150,450
Sidewinder209.600251.5014.572,151,879
Adder009.0001650.5023.202,165,620
Eagle31029.330493.9015.762,171,450
Cobra Mk. III410714.303616267.3017.052,192,980
Diamondback Explorer011110.40032377.3014.042,230,420
Cobra Mk. III410713.003216248.9010.152,233,980
Viper421412.0004104.307.702,252,540
Eagle009.600270.1021.392,258,570
Viper419912.0084111.808.882,265,590
Sidewinder0010.320237.8529.022,292,980
Diamondback Scout0011.702816198.7026.972,297,140
Cobra Mk. IV212011.707216254.8017.842,357,790
Imperial Eagle313612.002485.1017.312,360,370
Viper421410.4004101.307.922,362,030
Diamondback Scout2011.701616208.0025.852,365,110
Eagle3847.614480.2018.322,365,150
Viper01477.960481.3018.082,369,540
Adder0807.2001653.0022.362,391,350
Viper Mk. IV4013.003816248.6018.242,414,990
Imperial Eagle3012.000487.8016.802,417,800
Sidewinder209.604246.1016.202,427,250
Adder3012.0081280.2013.942,441,790
Sidewinder2010.698245.6324.532,445,040
Viper Mk. IV417810.1104113.8013.092,485,810
Viper Mk. IV4013.00016280.5016.282,525,770
Imperial Courier222510.4012872.308.832,542,930
Imperial Courier2010.4012872.308.832,542,930
Viper41689.2884130.109.592,544,601
Cobra Mk. III4010.405216241.6014.992,558,440
Viper417812.0004122.4010.172,571,160
Viper Mk. IV41769.0404125.3011.932,578,580
Cobra Mk. III21018.133616215.3016.692,582,167
Viper421412.0004109.809.042,591,060
Viper424912.0002100.504.082,594,640
Hauler009.6001229.6018.742,596,950
Viper4012.0004115.8012.882,637,830
Eagle31029.604492.2016.032,638,800
Viper421412.0004117.803.432,655,510
Viper421412.0004117.803.432,655,510
Cobra Mk. III4937.065216239.6022.662,669,274
Hauler007.204425.0540.142,679,500
Sidewinder209.600245.5016.412,685,220
Hauler007.208428.0024.362,689,600
Cobra Mk. III0011.70416206.0026.082,710,100
Viper4012.0004102.8014.442,730,650
Lakon Type 6211212.004816188.603.812,731,330
Imperial Eagle313612.002486.8016.992,733,730
Viper417812.0084101.1014.682,736,760
Adder0785.280850.1026.552,769,787
Viper417812.0004118.1012.632,779,410
Cobra Mk. IV213610.406420270.8019.912,792,020
Sidewinder209.604250.9014.732,804,470
Viper4012.0002109.3013.862,806,510
Viper4012.0004109.9013.542,807,281
Viper424912.0002108.003.802,809,520
Cobra Mk. III49112.003616244.6022.222,811,010
Cobra Mk. III39912.003616219.5024.592,820,500
Imperial Eagle3012.000497.5015.202,841,437
Cobra Mk. III29113.003216245.3018.492,867,090
Imperial Eagle3012.000494.0015.742,871,760
Imperial Eagle3012.000497.3015.232,874,530
Viper41999.7702125.3012.122,876,796
Lakon Type 6007.2011216173.0030.642,885,880
Lakon Type 6007.2010816173.0030.642,887,130
Lakon Type 60865.8211216174.0030.482,892,385
Lakon Type 627610.0010416196.5027.252,892,840
Adder310212.0001678.7016.292,908,860
Lakon Type 62859.0010016186.0028.672,909,590
Lakon Type 6007.2010416175.3030.272,910,710
Lakon Type 6009.0010416177.0030.002,913,520
Viper42149.9304115.8012.882,917,093
Lakon Type 60859.0010416179.6029.612,925,520
Cobra Mk. III211511.702016248.1021.932,980,080
Viper4012.0004111.6013.342,980,219
Hauler0855.410424.6027.252,984,964
Sidewinder009.600633.3019.832,987,700
Viper417810.5104118.1012.632,988,950
Imperial Eagle31369.590492.0016.072,992,447
Viper Mk. IV414811.54016333.1013.843,044,810
Viper417812.0004110.1013.523,052,710
Lakon Type 60859.009616183.3029.063,064,220
Cobra Mk. IV512413.003248267.0018.383,100,550
Lakon Type 6209.0010016198.1027.053,122,800
Viper42149.3004127.6011.723,126,037
Viper417812.0004117.6012.693,149,280
Diamondback Scout3010.40816228.3023.703,156,110
Imperial Eagle313610.510495.6015.493,160,090
Viper41479.6804111.6013.343,163,619
Viper411812.0084112.3013.263,177,760
Cobra Mk. III49112.002016252.3021.583,182,630
Lakon Type 62012.008016191.1018.643,182,730
Imperial Eagle31609.580491.1016.223,185,130
Diamondback Explorer36911.704032366.1016.883,191,780
Imperial Eagle3012.000499.3014.933,220,769
Imperial Eagle0012.002870.5019.653,229,680
Diamondback Scout410213.00016268.9016.963,251,770
Adder312210.040895.1014.963,304,756
Lakon Type 6008.0010816198.0022.583,310,920
Lakon Type 6019410.709216199.8017.893,317,640
Lakon Type 601029.6010416181.4029.343,341,420
Lakon Type 62765.7610016198.5027.003,342,060
Lakon Type 62012.0010016198.5027.003,342,060
Viper41788.9304108.1013.763,351,991
Viper0879.000478.3018.743,372,940
Lakon Type 62768.8010016193.1027.693,395,980
Keelback2011.708816199.5014.633,426,490
Lakon Type 6011210.0010016183.6029.013,472,050
Lakon Type 6011210.0010016183.6029.013,472,050
Eagle31029.2404101.1014.683,540,650
Dolphin009.6002213.301.943,545,620
Viper4012.0004102.6014.473,552,733
Lakon Type 62012.0010616193.0027.713,566,330
Lakon Type 62012.0010616193.0027.713,566,330
Lakon Type 62012.0010616193.0027.713,566,330
Lakon Type 601249.4610016190.8028.003,570,230
Viper417812.0084115.9012.863,583,450
Viper41789.1504101.8014.583,603,171
Lakon Type 60012.0010416192.6027.763,605,270
Viper4012.0044110.3013.503,606,910
Cobra Mk. III4918.731616244.1014.843,611,410
Cobra Mk. III2669.601616224.4020.103,645,630
Cobra Mk. III0011.706016210.0025.623,653,450
Lakon Type 601128.931008181.3030.593,670,040
Viper41789.1702126.905.503,681,028
Adder3012.0012874.2018.773,681,290
Viper41578.5984118.1012.633,681,720
Viper41578.5984118.1012.633,681,720
Lakon Type 62868.2510016184.6028.873,727,952
Lakon Type 601129.009616201.3026.653,818,000
Viper Mk. IV419614.301616263.6020.713,818,950
Eagle309.602487.6016.843,822,190
Diamondback Explorer012613.00032355.6021.103,835,910
Lakon Type 6009.0010028199.3025.483,847,120
Adder37112.0020874.4018.723,853,010
Diamondback Scout412615.60016249.9014.523,862,720
Cobra Mk. III007.203616204.3026.293,867,190
Imperial Eagle316012.000496.1015.413,900,189
Sidewinder009.604240.9018.173,903,045
Lakon Type 6210212.0010016189.8028.143,912,120
Cobra Mk. III4668.624016227.6023.773,924,980
Imperial Courier32497.7720872.2019.233,943,620
Cobra Mk. III09110.00016230.8023.464,010,510
Imperial Eagle309.600482.9017.754,010,520
Viper421410.1304111.6013.344,017,551
Cobra Mk. III4014.303216279.6016.334,064,740
Lakon Type 601129.6010016183.1029.094,072,830
Imperial Eagle3012.000490.3016.364,080,720
Cobra Mk. III0669.60416205.6026.134,121,080
Lakon Type 60012.0010016200.8026.714,123,710
Lakon Type 627612.009616229.8019.664,141,317
Lakon Type 627612.009616229.8019.664,141,317
Diamondback Scout01039.60016196.2027.294,209,110
Viper4012.0004103.1014.404,233,450
Viper221411.2304109.8013.554,233,603
Eagle31109.600488.8016.624,316,630
Imperial Courier008.8081250.3024.764,319,470
Viper4012.0084114.1013.064,319,489
Diamondback Explorer3868.561632371.0014.254,415,500
Lakon Type 60859.0010016179.0029.704,455,270
Cobra Mk. III49111.703216261.1013.934,539,910
Cobra Mk. III09912.003220220.1024.124,567,070
Cobra Mk. IV517814.303232291.8014.924,570,550
Lakon Type 6210912.008416203.3017.604,607,001
Diamondback Explorer3011.001632367.3014.394,609,060
Lakon Type 6013512.0010016189.6028.174,619,510
Cobra Mk. III06612.00016211.4025.474,645,520
Cobra Mk. III49913.004016252.6021.564,654,620
Cobra Mk. III2011.70032218.9023.084,675,630
Diamondback Explorer2011.701632340.0018.064,682,270
Diamondback Scout01058.01816201.5026.624,682,460
Diamondback Explorer008.80032313.9023.644,683,030
Eagle007.200463.9233.454,696,110
Viper4012.0004101.807.894,711,040
Lakon Type 6010611.009616198.1027.054,730,301
Lakon Type 60868.6410416185.3028.774,753,569
Viper Mk. IV423512.132416260.1020.974,758,230
Cobra Mk. III29911.701616219.6024.584,764,210
Keelback2013.006416225.3016.004,765,870
Adder0749.000851.8025.794,769,510
Adder2012.008865.3021.044,777,470
Adder310210.708884.9016.604,795,910
Diamondback Scout4014.30016282.3016.184,810,870
Cobra Mk. III410715.603216258.1021.134,829,430
Cobra Mk. III410715.603216258.1021.134,829,430
Imperial Eagle3012.000687.5016.504,851,217
Cobra Mk. III49113.00416242.1022.444,896,290
Cobra Mk. III0014.301816244.6010.324,930,790
Diamondback Scout419613.00016274.6016.624,934,169
Cobra Mk. III410715.60208259.6014.434,973,960
Vulture229110.4088333.607.874,979,790
Cobra Mk. IV209.606832246.9020.765,039,260
Diamondback Scout4014.30016232.4015.545,056,850
Cobra Mk. III4013.001616241.3022.515,066,830
Cobra Mk. III41159.913416280.1019.565,088,250
Lakon Type 6210212.006416215.4025.035,093,770
Keelback4011.708016215.5025.015,147,480
Lakon Type 607612.0010416193.8027.605,155,590
Cobra Mk. III48212.004016258.1014.085,158,120
Viper Mk. IV420714.303216272.9020.045,180,850
Viper417812.0084118.1012.635,212,060
Imperial Eagle009.000461.156.425,219,080
Imperial Eagle009.000461.156.425,219,080
Viper007.200261.006.645,230,080
Lakon Type 60012.0010016192.5027.775,238,957
Dolphin007.20016216.2024.945,256,627
Cobra Mk. III0668.682016215.9024.975,271,597
Lakon Type 6014512.006416209.9017.095,314,650
Imperial Courier025015.6026858.8023.095,315,822
Cobra Mk. III0010.00016212.4025.355,351,420
Eagle0588.490464.8012.135,385,340
Imperial Eagle3012.0004103.4014.365,397,050
Diamondback Explorer314014.301232409.8018.515,399,046
Cobra Mk. III49113.001616244.1022.265,426,460
Lakon Type 62011.008816188.0028.395,438,510
Viper Mk. IV4012.003616261.1020.905,449,910
Lakon Type 6210212.0010016199.6026.865,450,780
Lakon Type 61010.00080194.8021.075,502,010
Cobra Mk. III4014.303216289.0015.825,504,050
Diamondback Scout4013.001616226.8023.855,525,480
Dolphin0011.70016206.6026.015,534,640
Lakon Type 62859.05644197.7028.715,540,820
Keelback4010.403216265.1020.605,541,360
Keelback4011.707616220.5024.495,542,840
Diamondback Explorer26911.7008354.6028.125,600,280
Viper417812.0006116.6012.585,625,370
Lakon Type 62012.008016224.4024.095,664,630
Lakon Type 621139.449616216.1024.955,669,394
Lakon Type 6011212.0010016194.3027.545,669,430
Diamondback Scout4011.701616228.2023.715,670,180
Diamondback Scout4012.00016256.7021.245,671,800
Diamondback Explorer012613.00032349.6021.435,678,600
Diamondback Explorer0011.704032362.2025.875,685,540
Hauler009.600423.6028.245,686,130
Lakon Type 60012.0010016194.8027.475,706,120
Viper417810.0084116.1012.845,717,696
Cobra Mk. III41239.974016240.6022.575,718,540
Imperial Courier009.6081249.6025.045,722,280
Dolphin0010.00416207.6025.905,740,630
Lakon Type 6009.008816177.0030.005,741,550
Dolphin0010.00016210.1025.615,741,700
Dolphin0010.00016210.1025.615,741,700
Imperial Courier2011.7016871.6019.385,776,860
Cobra Mk. III417511.773216231.0012.775,779,644
Diamondback Scout412612.00016264.2020.675,783,590
Diamondback Scout409.60816246.5022.065,796,590
Cobra Mk. III0013.44016230.7535.205,799,070
Lakon Type 6209.006416205.0012.175,806,780
Asp Scout210510.401616214.0025.185,842,950
Cobra Mk. III2015.603616263.6020.715,911,850
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616245.0022.195,913,810
Imperial Eagle3012.000273.5011.055,916,100
Cobra Mk. III49915.603216272.6020.075,916,880
Cobra Mk. III4015.603216251.6021.645,923,266
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616270.8013.465,967,760
Lakon Type 60777.7311216210.5025.576,092,715
Lakon Type 6009.60816189.9028.126,157,470
Lakon Type 6212912.006416211.5025.456,199,610
Viper417812.00010101.8013.806,216,070
Diamondback Explorer012611.70832358.6026.106,221,900
Viper Mk. IV011712.00016231.4023.416,222,250
Cobra Mk. III4909.483216264.6020.646,240,670
Cobra Mk. III4013.003216264.6020.646,240,670
Lakon Type 62012.008416199.5026.876,271,340
Diamondback Explorer26911.70032360.6025.976,373,570
Imperial Courier341415.6012883.3016.896,451,840
Cobra Mk. III0015.604416256.0021.296,454,370
Imperial Courier3015.6008104.8013.676,470,495
Viper Mk. IV4014.30016276.3016.516,485,900
Viper Mk. IV4014.30016276.3016.516,485,900
Cobra Mk. III414814.303216299.3015.326,511,480
Lakon Type 621118.234016226.0013.036,522,610
Cobra Mk. IV2015.606416269.0020.326,546,650
Diamondback Scout4015.60816232.0023.356,566,940
Viper Mk. IV4013.00016265.1020.606,570,640
Cobra Mk. III49915.603216266.1020.536,629,910
Diamondback Scout422013.56816232.3015.556,633,110
Viper Mk. IV4015.601616273.6020.006,636,720
Asp Explorer215113.603832406.0013.126,661,150
Asp Explorer215113.603832406.0013.126,661,150
Asp Explorer215113.603832406.0013.126,661,150
Asp Explorer2013.603832406.0013.126,661,150
Viper421410.5504126.3011.846,664,754
Imperial Courier338615.6008104.1013.766,674,180
Cobra Mk. III4014.111816246.4731.846,719,193
Cobra Mk. III009.602032214.9023.456,731,670
Imperial Courier3015.6022882.3017.086,750,480
Adder009.6001652.8022.426,751,120
Viper Mk. IV4014.30016283.0019.376,757,000
Diamondback Scout4012.00016267.7020.416,780,416
Viper0012.710263.216.416,833,660
Imperial Courier353515.600885.3016.536,861,273
Imperial Courier3015.600890.2015.716,873,961
Vulture215312.0088317.1014.866,882,960
Imperial Courier346815.604894.1015.116,897,813
Cobra Mk. III4014.30040244.6020.356,898,940
Viper Mk. IV420715.60016311.1014.776,934,050
Keelback413913.006416232.4023.316,963,770
Cobra Mk. III0014.303216239.8022.647,001,120
Imperial Courier336515.608882.1017.127,025,840
Cobra Mk. IV0011.70048260.9018.757,057,550
Cobra Mk. III4015.60016287.8019.067,057,960
Imperial Eagle3012.000488.8016.627,078,140
Viper009.604268.305.957,093,260
Cobra Mk. III412314.303216274.1019.967,095,080
Imperial Eagle3012.000480.8018.197,107,010
Cobra Mk. III0012.001616226.1023.927,169,740
Cobra Mk. III41019.76016232.6023.297,171,026
Asp Explorer009.0012032315.1019.367,193,210
Imperial Courier007.200857.4034.207,207,390
Lakon Type 6007.208416176.5030.087,261,580
Diamondback Scout4015.60016261.6020.867,281,540
Viper Mk. IV431611.822416259.3021.037,321,670
Cobra Mk. III012310.943224227.0023.077,358,640
Dolphin0012.00816206.4026.047,368,970
Diamondback Scout422215.60016278.3019.687,375,340
Diamondback Scout422215.60016278.3019.687,375,340
Diamondback Scout4015.60016270.3020.237,375,340
Cobra Mk. III012315.603224229.6022.837,375,640
Viper Mk. IV422615.60816288.9015.857,415,270
Viper Mk. IV418110.251616265.6020.567,424,980
Cobra Mk. IV516412.155616312.8017.617,450,280
Lakon Type 6013512.009616200.1026.807,478,420
Viper4012.0004105.3014.117,486,680
Viper Mk. IV022610.91016245.0022.197,489,690
Viper Mk. IV4015.60216279.0019.637,508,980
Vulture244114.3008332.1011.357,516,920
Lakon Type 6209.607016187.3028.487,578,360
Imperial Eagle3015.360882.8024.417,589,510
Cobra Mk. IV5015.606416276.3019.817,664,180
Lakon Type 6211211.339616201.6026.617,699,420
Asp Explorer416513.009232338.8018.127,710,680
Asp Explorer416513.009232338.8018.127,710,680
Cobra Mk. III412315.60016279.6019.597,722,360
Viper Mk. IV4015.60016257.6021.177,722,458
Lakon Type 6210312.0010016225.6023.977,725,750
Lakon Type 6209.606816191.8027.877,733,270
Imperial Courier007.200248.508.287,761,600
Diamondback Scout4015.60016259.5021.027,772,627
Cobra Mk. III29015.60052264.6018.297,780,670
Imperial Courier3015.600896.3014.797,845,121
Cobra Mk. III4012.001616273.1020.037,864,960
Imperial Eagle3012.000491.1016.227,867,327
Viper Mk. IV418110.95018284.1019.177,873,181
Asp Explorer618815.304832417.8012.777,916,240
Asp Explorer61808.739232422.6017.997,918,160
Cobra Mk. III3014.303216281.8019.457,942,710
Viper Mk. IV416215.601616262.1020.827,943,650
Viper Mk. IV4015.601616261.1020.907,943,650
Viper Mk. IV4015.602416270.0020.257,992,640
Viper Mk. IV4015.6008275.8020.408,007,570
Diamondback Scout418511.92016292.1018.808,016,621
Cobra Mk. III4014.303616249.6021.808,073,300
Diamondback Explorer0015.60032299.101.078,121,290
Diamondback Scout425215.39816233.0023.268,131,114
Cobra Mk. III412511.972416292.6015.668,148,914
Vulture2015.6008274.0011.188,186,672
Cobra Mk. III412412.323216249.6021.808,203,340
Cobra Mk. III415015.60016289.8018.948,214,779
Lakon Type 62012.006416216.6024.908,249,060
Diamondback Scout419415.60016273.6016.688,260,510
Diamondback Scout4012.00816240.1033.928,274,600
Diamondback Scout416615.60016264.4020.658,275,670
Asp Explorer6015.306432391.9019.298,281,200
Imperial Courier3015.6081291.5014.908,290,370
Cobra Mk. III415015.603216270.8020.198,312,634
Cobra Mk. III414815.601616270.8020.198,325,874
Viper Mk. IV416310.873216256.3021.278,331,700
Imperial Courier02457.2001250.1024.848,352,440
Dolphin2012.00416210.9025.528,370,320
Cobra Mk. IV5015.604816312.8017.618,390,070
Lakon Type 6210212.006416199.8026.838,395,260
Imperial Courier349512.9308101.3014.118,424,511
Diamondback Explorer315514.301632414.6018.318,430,380
Cobra Mk. III412313.06016309.6017.798,486,520
Imperial Courier3015.602897.8014.588,500,930
Cobra Mk. III415012.184016240.8022.558,503,838
Cobra Mk. III412315.602416282.8019.388,520,630
Cobra Mk. III4015.60416273.0020.048,525,170
Cobra Mk. III009.603616216.2024.948,530,770
Dolphin2012.00416212.1025.398,541,470
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616275.0019.908,547,530
Asp Explorer419213.60832420.4018.088,559,940
Diamondback Scout4015.60016264.8020.628,567,230
Imperial Courier3015.604898.9014.438,571,200
Cobra Mk. III414815.60016270.3020.238,599,070
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216283.8012.888,633,610
Cobra Mk. III414715.603216283.6019.338,647,630
Cobra Mk. III412511.773616242.1022.448,681,632
Viper Mk. IV422615.60016295.1018.618,733,150
Imperial Courier353515.608893.8015.158,737,037
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216274.6019.938,740,104
Diamondback Scout423112.47816264.0020.688,815,690
Cobra Mk. III412511.033616273.6020.008,830,383
Asp Explorer619814.309232355.8017.338,834,980
Adder3012.000868.1020.278,836,760
Cobra Mk. III4015.603216242.5018.678,841,730
Diamondback Explorer012611.70032341.3032.998,874,030
Diamondback Explorer012611.70032341.3032.998,874,030
Diamondback Explorer012611.70032341.3032.998,874,030
Imperial Courier330415.6016891.0015.588,880,210
Vulture231515.6088328.9011.468,917,360
Asp Explorer015113.607232403.3013.208,933,820
Adder3012.008865.9020.878,945,710
Diamondback Scout4015.60016265.6020.568,955,820
Imperial Courier353515.6012890.3015.698,957,670
Asp Explorer007.1212832344.0027.128,961,336
Vulture231514.30010381.4012.348,961,736
Imperial Courier3015.608898.1014.548,971,327
Diamondback Explorer01298.17832336.6033.418,997,574
Asp Explorer0013.606432372.6016.619,026,500
Dolphin007.20016200.5041.469,027,950
Asp Explorer6015.3012832378.0024.879,067,650
Cobra Mk. III4015.60016306.6017.959,133,010
Cobra Mk. III4015.604016242.8022.389,135,800
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216275.3019.889,145,050
Imperial Courier3015.608894.0015.129,163,600
Imperial Courier346815.6081695.4013.859,183,500
Cobra Mk. III411515.603216265.1020.609,191,790
Cobra Mk. III4015.60416262.8020.779,199,020
Asp Explorer619814.309232367.8020.459,213,050
Diamondback Scout408.64016263.7020.709,238,020
Cobra Mk. IV517215.605616309.0017.829,265,100
Cobra Mk. III017315.603616234.3023.149,278,350
Cobra Mk. III412315.60016312.6017.629,287,190
Diamondback Explorer3015.601632445.6012.039,322,190
Cobra Mk. III415012.06016313.8017.569,322,672
Cobra Mk. III415012.06016313.8017.569,322,672
Cobra Mk. III0015.601620237.6022.489,329,910
Dolphin0011.70016209.0025.749,356,090
Diamondback Scout414111.62816253.6021.489,374,460
Vulture022512.0008283.8019.859,399,910
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216244.9022.209,411,880
Imperial Courier3015.6012885.1016.579,442,000
Imperial Courier009.600861.6830.159,445,220
Cobra Mk. III4015.603216282.7428.429,467,890
Asp Explorer618815.304832418.3012.769,479,130
Viper Mk. IV422615.60016261.6020.869,492,890
Cobra Mk. IV5015.604816290.8018.879,518,920
Viper Mk. IV4014.301616271.8020.129,537,280
Imperial Courier355115.6008112.2012.839,555,550
Viper Mk. IV422615.60816275.6019.869,559,600
Cobra Mk. IV517215.60016365.1015.209,578,360
Cobra Mk. III4015.603220249.0021.539,597,980
Cobra Mk. III09015.60032225.3022.519,604,686
Lakon Type 62012.006416213.1025.289,690,040
Cobra Mk. III412511.273216280.9019.509,703,308
Imperial Courier397513.0408133.5016.359,718,360
Diamondback Explorer007.2008292.5061.489,751,440
Diamondback Scout412415.60016273.9019.989,753,090
Lakon Type 62012.008016200.5026.759,767,540
Diamondback Explorer26911.70032348.6032.369,776,200
Viper Mk. IV427112.82018294.1018.559,788,251
Vulture2015.6008324.9617.399,794,997
Cobra Mk. III414815.603216287.8019.069,823,890
Viper Mk. IV422613.821616274.1019.969,867,060
Imperial Courier3015.6088102.7013.939,869,119
Keelback411315.607216246.1022.099,898,420
Viper Mk. IV4015.601620268.3020.099,903,019
Cobra Mk. III415015.603216252.3021.589,929,293
Vulture227015.6008321.8017.569,946,940
Cobra Mk. III0015.602416230.4235.799,955,900
Cobra Mk. III4015.602016275.8019.859,973,090
Cobra Mk. III4015.602016275.8019.859,973,090
Asp Explorer6017.007632437.4017.429,979,130
Imperial Courier391013.430280.705.069,983,830
Asp Explorer620817.008032419.3018.1210,006,060
Cobra Mk. IV5015.601648312.1016.0810,030,670
Cobra Mk. III412315.601616281.1019.4910,062,610
Imperial Courier350412.80012101.3013.6110,077,890
Keelback4015.602416276.0019.8310,091,590
Viper Mk. IV427114.091616271.8020.1210,116,290
Vulture2015.60024336.0013.4010,202,920
Imperial Courier3015.6008106.6013.4610,224,861
Cobra Mk. III410915.603216277.1019.7610,259,850
Cobra Mk. III2015.602416236.6133.7510,264,980
Imperial Courier340115.6008108.5013.2410,279,752
Lakon Type 60012.003248211.9022.2810,320,000
Lakon Type 6015512.003248211.9022.2810,320,000
Viper Mk. IV4015.60416269.3020.3010,320,388
Asp Scout011711.70016184.3028.9110,345,030
Asp Explorer415115.304832397.1019.0610,348,810
Cobra Mk. IV5015.60016336.0016.4510,366,100
Keelback414915.606416243.4022.3210,368,140
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616286.0019.1710,379,120
Cobra Mk. III412313.451616284.9019.2510,382,520
Viper Mk. IV4015.60216277.3029.6210,416,079
Asp Explorer620717.00032418.9018.1410,433,490
Asp Explorer612717.0011632396.1019.1010,442,300
Keelback4015.602416270.0020.2510,443,770
Imperial Courier343310.258883.6016.8410,488,072
Vulture244115.60168319.1017.7010,501,910
Diamondback Scout410315.60016265.7020.5610,545,310
Cobra Mk. IV516015.603216314.1017.5410,558,000
Keelback4015.606416230.8023.4610,610,390
Lakon Type 6009.60016189.9028.1210,612,590
Cobra Mk. III416112.711616284.2023.3910,612,720
Vulture240715.6088351.6013.4310,618,820
Imperial Courier347614.9101289.9015.1410,643,950
Diamondback Explorer111312.003232355.4031.7910,653,140
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216245.1022.1810,674,730
Imperial Courier344115.608897.8014.5810,678,760
Viper Mk. IV418110.361616262.1020.8210,702,011
Viper Mk. IV422615.60016267.8020.4010,706,500
Vulture243514.3008343.9016.4610,744,900
Asp Explorer215110.406432415.9012.8310,755,650
Asp Explorer61829.998832406.9013.0910,770,957
Viper Mk. IV4015.601616275.4622.6510,782,360
Cobra Mk. III412511.733216274.9019.9110,821,179
Asp Explorer414915.309632360.3020.8410,832,170
Vulture231515.6008381.4012.4110,833,256
Imperial Courier346815.6008112.4012.8110,838,150
Viper Mk. IV4015.601216265.8020.5510,858,670
Diamondback Scout419415.60016259.1021.0510,891,100
Keelback4017.166816240.1430.3110,893,010
Imperial Courier009.6016855.8024.1810,894,870
Diamondback Explorer011312.003232348.1032.4010,905,050
Keelback4014.30016253.7021.4710,921,070
Imperial Courier3015.6016885.0023.2210,943,401
Viper421412.0004119.3012.5110,951,520
Diamondback Explorer312612.00032364.8031.0410,984,560
Diamondback Scout419415.60016272.3020.0911,006,040
Viper Mk. IV422615.60016275.0019.9011,013,650
Vulture23108.07168316.409.7211,013,820
Diamondback Scout4015.60016269.8720.2611,036,450
Diamondback Explorer21169.912432357.6031.6111,047,520
Vulture2015.6048344.6016.4211,055,781
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616264.5020.6411,057,437
Cobra Mk. III4014.301616286.1019.1711,057,740
Diamondback Explorer3015.60032399.6015.5711,059,320
Asp Explorer25710.00032356.8026.2311,070,430
Keelback4015.606416244.9022.2011,096,480
Asp Explorer0017.006832404.0023.3911,101,780
Keelback4015.606416248.1021.9311,110,810
Diamondback Scout421515.60016265.3020.5911,120,130
Diamondback Scout4939.10016266.2020.5211,146,050
Keelback4015.606416248.8021.8711,155,310
Diamondback Explorer0699.60032337.2033.3611,198,680
Cobra Mk. IV5015.601616346.6015.9711,200,671
Cobra Mk. IV5015.601616346.6015.9711,200,671
Diamondback Scout413815.60016260.2020.9711,204,720
Imperial Courier3015.600898.8014.4411,259,370
Keelback415210.88416275.1019.8911,351,740
Cobra Mk. III4015.60416290.1018.9211,378,840
Asp Explorer619815.609232376.8024.9411,381,850
Diamondback Explorer311115.60032453.7020.9911,383,950
Keelback4015.603216264.1020.6711,431,640
Asp Explorer616917.006432438.1017.4011,495,780
Imperial Courier3015.600476.0019.2811,503,340
Asp Explorer617918.708032440.6021.5811,524,040
Asp Explorer018213.48832359.4026.0511,529,765
Diamondback Explorer01726.65016333.3035.2611,530,586
Cobra Mk. III412315.60016285.3019.2211,541,120
Diamondback Explorer01146.98848334.6032.1911,558,130
Cobra Mk. III4015.602016246.8030.8511,576,110
Asp Explorer613617.009632391.6015.8611,580,100
Diamondback Explorer009.60064342.1030.3311,580,120
Diamondback Explorer009.00016307.8738.0311,618,800
Diamondback Explorer0699.00032335.3033.5311,622,400
Diamondback Explorer3011.701032332.6033.7811,626,003
Cobra Mk. III4018.602016250.3930.4511,628,410
Diamondback Explorer0011.70032337.3033.3511,662,650
Asp Explorer009.60032319.4235.6311,675,150
Diamondback Explorer0011.701632343.3032.8211,718,580
Diamondback Explorer0011.701632343.3032.8211,718,580
Asp Explorer007.206432319.0035.0911,744,000
Cobra Mk. IV5015.604820289.5018.7111,747,510
Diamondback Explorer109.60816314.1857.6311,761,030
Diamondback Explorer08410.15832309.6054.0811,769,750
Vulture240715.60010355.1010.5711,774,140
Diamondback Explorer009.60032300.4055.5811,794,920
Imperial Courier346815.60012102.8013.4411,832,000
Asp Explorer619317.007232447.6017.0511,856,020
Asp Explorer21519.603832345.3032.6411,859,380
Imperial Courier334011.298896.0014.8311,876,970
Diamondback Explorer009.601616311.5151.6311,910,420
Diamondback Explorer009.601616315.1857.4611,910,420
Cobra Mk. III410715.601616242.1022.4411,940,500
Asp Explorer007.201288319.0037.6711,942,510
Diamondback Explorer312611.70032364.6031.0611,963,780
Dolphin009.60016233.2023.2411,973,270
Cobra Mk. III417714.73328288.1019.5611,977,240
Keelback4015.601216270.8020.1911,991,940
Cobra Mk. IV5015.602416305.1218.0312,010,250
Diamondback Explorer012911.70032341.3032.9912,013,900
Asp Explorer007.2012832318.8035.1112,027,860
Cobra Mk. IV417212.541016320.8017.1912,031,550
Asp Scout419610.95016256.8021.2312,046,198
Cobra Mk. III4014.473216233.8930.4312,100,180
Imperial Courier340115.606896.6014.7512,121,130
Asp Explorer007.2012832323.0034.6912,162,610
Cobra Mk. III412315.601616274.1019.9612,179,660
Keelback412415.607216260.8020.9212,182,280
Dolphin2015.603216190.4828.0512,202,970
Asp Explorer01557.2412832330.0034.0212,218,067
Diamondback Explorer0012.00032302.4036.8312,256,520
Diamondback Explorer3015.602432383.0029.6812,286,470
Cobra Mk. IV517214.453216321.9017.1412,304,360
Diamondback Explorer311111.70832374.9030.2712,320,370
Asp Explorer0015.3012832332.0033.8412,363,960
Imperial Courier3015.600483.5017.6312,367,680
Diamondback Explorer012612.001632349.8032.2612,371,690
Asp Explorer2938.6712032338.0033.2912,376,620
Asp Explorer0939.0710832330.0034.0212,414,922
Vulture236315.6008339.409.0812,415,210
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616280.9019.5012,462,480
Cobra Mk. III412315.601616280.9019.5012,462,480
Diamondback Explorer0012.00032309.4036.0812,469,330
Vulture233915.6028335.6016.8512,491,440
Cobra Mk. III417515.60016308.0017.8712,508,501
Diamondback Explorer109.60032352.8032.0112,528,910
Imperial Courier0015.608868.8020.0812,541,170
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616267.9020.4012,556,500
Imperial Courier3017.4714882.4525.5812,607,760
Vulture244115.6008348.6013.5512,705,110
Diamondback Explorer313315.60048393.6027.8912,815,900
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616253.1232.9512,827,540
Asp Explorer01359.7512032337.0033.3812,861,320
Cobra Mk. III412410.701616243.7022.3012,940,130
Cobra Mk. III414715.87016296.1018.5512,960,670
Vulture234310.55228347.1016.3112,967,765
Diamondback Explorer311412.32832399.8028.5212,987,176
Vulture231911.5708315.6017.9013,040,512
Asp Explorer009.6010832321.3034.8613,089,380
Asp Explorer615115.608032408.4023.1513,094,700
Cobra Mk. III4015.60416293.8018.6913,114,340
Keelback4015.603216265.9020.5413,136,240
Vulture258115.6004365.8015.6613,166,250
Asp Explorer220418.707632394.1013.4813,229,840
Imperial Courier234010.914882.8016.9913,245,910
Cobra Mk. III414815.601616278.3019.6813,259,810
Diamondback Explorer39814.30032380.9029.8313,267,276
Keelback4015.603216269.9020.2513,282,640
Lakon Type 6217112.893216203.1026.4313,305,550
Imperial Courier32807.9308106.2013.5113,324,221
Imperial Courier333415.600895.6014.8913,326,210
Cobra Mk. IV5015.603216285.1019.2313,359,220
Asp Explorer0015.30032346.0032.5813,366,760
Diamondback Explorer009.60032305.2036.5313,367,050
Imperial Courier3017.474893.3922.8213,399,951
Asp Explorer2015.60832397.7023.7313,456,890
Cobra Mk. III4019.501616285.6728.4513,541,480
Diamondback Explorer3011.70032369.5030.6813,559,900
Asp Scout4014.301616266.6020.4913,582,930
Keelback4015.601616261.9020.8413,592,840
Asp Explorer009.60032335.1050.3313,631,910
Diamondback Explorer327115.602432398.8028.5913,686,130
Asp Explorer01528.57032374.4030.3113,704,230
Asp Explorer0013.00432386.6029.4213,706,300
Lakon Type 60858.86324189.9029.8713,734,930
Cobra Mk. IV5015.603216281.9019.4413,738,030
Imperial Courier3018.9148143.5714.3613,740,281
Keelback4015.603216269.2031.0913,789,190
Keelback425111.733216284.6012.8413,836,580
Diamondback Scout416615.60016269.1020.3113,872,470
Asp Explorer1013.008064339.8030.5013,877,440
Cobra Mk. III4015.60416289.1218.9813,914,700
Imperial Courier353013.5708106.9013.4213,976,487
Asp Explorer6018.707232439.1021.6413,984,631
Vulture258815.5308371.8015.2514,016,979
Diamondback Explorer3014.30032395.5028.8114,021,546
Asp Scout4015.602416234.8023.0914,081,100
Diamondback Explorer0015.60832316.6553.3414,156,490
Vulture230815.60046300.3016.7214,241,650
Asp Explorer0015.303232342.6032.8814,254,660
Keelback4015.603216287.1019.1114,313,180
Asp Explorer0015.60832389.7024.1814,345,900
Diamondback Explorer3020.201632383.4043.8514,362,556
Vulture243515.6008395.109.5814,368,016
Vulture243515.6008395.109.5814,368,016
Imperial Courier347215.6008105.0013.6514,398,280
Dolphin0015.60416297.6018.4714,403,590
Asp Explorer627318.708432440.0021.6014,428,990
Asp Explorer0017.001632342.9032.8514,458,110
Vulture244115.6008360.6013.1114,472,250
Keelback4015.603216264.8020.6214,474,280
Asp Explorer016317.0010440353.8031.2814,566,330
Asp Explorer016515.30432351.9032.0814,608,540
Vulture240315.6008358.7013.1714,627,690
Asp Explorer4015.3010432397.6013.3714,664,370
Asp Explorer613612.3312032396.8028.7214,674,740
Asp Explorer009.60032338.4745.0114,681,410
Imperial Courier3018.160897.8222.7614,705,650
Diamondback Explorer0011.70032348.6032.3614,765,140
Cobra Mk. III414715.60016305.1018.0314,774,020
Asp Explorer619815.609232364.8031.0414,784,480
Asp Scout414115.601616216.1024.9514,796,330
Asp Explorer009.6011632325.8034.4214,797,460
Asp Explorer27110.806432378.5030.0014,811,090
Dolphin214612.88816231.9023.3614,816,370
Asp Explorer6014.30832361.1031.3314,889,110
Diamondback Explorer3014.181632334.9033.5714,907,650
Asp Explorer0012.00816391.4030.2314,919,860
Asp Explorer0015.307232344.6032.7014,992,990
Asp Explorer0014.577232349.1541.6214,992,990
Asp Explorer016513.47032372.5030.4515,042,670
Imperial Courier347614.1748105.4013.6015,085,930
Diamondback Explorer317211.311632384.9029.5415,144,278
Asp Explorer009.00032323.6034.6415,220,672
Asp Explorer620618.704032422.2022.4515,283,830
Diamondback Explorer2011.70032317.9035.2015,358,240
Asp Explorer618215.606432422.9022.4115,380,610
Asp Explorer61558.2912032364.6031.0615,415,044
Vulture246415.60168351.4016.1115,422,500
Keelback4015.603216270.4020.2215,438,950
Asp Explorer01659.60056330.6031.8615,478,100
Asp Explorer01659.60032335.2033.5415,492,160
Vulture2015.6008407.209.3015,570,911
Asp Explorer009.603232326.5034.3615,589,350
Vulture259513.5808333.3016.9715,685,696
Imperial Courier336411.044886.2024.5615,699,510
Imperial Courier353515.6010892.6015.3315,773,740
Federal Dropship2018.9016416652.0010.0615,861,320
Vulture247014.9408359.4015.7615,933,155
Vulture253315.1608337.5016.7615,944,594
Cobra Mk. IV517215.601616321.9017.1415,955,750
Asp Explorer0010.6808340.3049.3015,956,000
Asp Explorer0010.686472343.5837.8015,956,510
Vulture246415.6028392.4012.0715,982,450
Diamondback Explorer316914.30832380.6029.8515,983,660
Vulture2015.60012347.0016.1316,011,240
Diamondback Explorer3017.361632401.7538.9516,020,620
Vulture2017.16168343.0016.5016,051,020
Imperial Courier3015.602891.4015.5216,101,250
Keelback0015.60016250.2021.7516,109,440
Keelback418715.60216277.6019.7216,109,590
Asp Explorer009.60032340.2033.0916,111,490
Asp Explorer009.60032340.2033.0916,111,490
Asp Explorer016511.66832357.8031.6016,152,150
Asp Explorer616520.407232427.2017.8116,168,620
Asp Scout0015.60016199.3026.9016,181,870
Asp Explorer09313.07032327.0034.3116,186,498
Asp Explorer0938.93032322.4034.7516,207,342
Vulture2015.601612345.6016.1916,217,620
Diamondback Explorer0012.00016321.0353.9016,241,930
Asp Explorer0012.00832344.4032.7216,264,780
Asp Explorer0012.00032336.4033.4316,287,000
Asp Explorer618115.3010832364.8031.0416,299,710
Asp Explorer0719.603232333.2033.7316,301,660
Vulture254215.6008399.3014.2216,358,980
Asp Explorer009.60032331.0050.9016,418,400
Vulture2015.6008351.6016.1016,420,690
Asp Explorer009.600144329.1026.0316,423,420
Diamondback Explorer009.60032337.2033.3616,494,730
Cobra Mk. IV513615.601616330.6016.7116,529,670
Cobra Mk. IV5015.601616326.6016.9016,529,672
Diamondback Explorer009.60032304.4557.6216,540,440
Diamondback Explorer320715.60032392.1029.0416,558,469
Asp Explorer0012.00032333.2033.7316,661,860
Keelback4015.60016309.0017.8216,672,020
Asp Explorer67115.308432355.9031.7516,787,910
Vulture21,33518.3208396.4021.4816,837,648
Diamondback Explorer011311.70032347.5032.4516,908,480
Asp Explorer2018.70832453.7025.3616,966,060
Vulture239015.6008364.2015.5617,002,060
Diamondback Explorer009.60032302.7036.8017,030,250
Diamondback Explorer009.60032302.7036.8017,030,250
Keelback4015.604416252.0021.6117,072,060
Asp Explorer67115.308432355.9031.7517,113,910
Vulture2015.6048393.6012.0217,123,380
Asp Explorer0719.60032337.2033.3617,129,690
Diamondback Explorer0012.00032317.5055.4817,275,910
Vulture2015.6048325.1017.3817,324,537
Vulture246415.6008382.906.8817,356,230
Diamondback Explorer327913.011632439.8026.1117,435,430
Vulture243515.60208406.709.3117,469,330
Lakon Type 725910.4010432506.0010.6817,472,250
Vulture235213.27010338.1016.6417,580,680
Asp Explorer47112.006432343.8032.7717,622,190
Vulture245015.60188349.6016.1917,710,530
Vulture251613.74012411.3013.6817,710,690
Asp Explorer0015.303232355.7031.7717,792,780
Asp Explorer0015.303232355.7031.7717,792,780
Asp Scout419913.501616273.6020.0017,813,270
Diamondback Explorer017413.86032364.5031.0617,886,540
Asp Explorer019215.30832364.6031.0617,887,990
Diamondback Explorer320315.60432446.4025.7517,901,710
Vulture236712.9268374.6015.1417,914,968
Cobra Mk. III4015.60016283.3019.3517,926,097
Imperial Courier3010.590881.9624.9717,939,010
Vulture239112.79168341.9016.5517,956,658
Asp Explorer009.60832337.2033.3618,015,050
Vulture242312.8708355.6015.9318,048,811
Asp Explorer611317.0010432426.4022.2418,090,890
Lakon Type 72010.4023232494.0010.9218,172,490
Asp Explorer6019.78832453.3738.0318,267,450
Vulture2015.60168351.9016.0918,311,257
Asp Scout4015.60016287.3019.0918,332,820
Diamondback Explorer3015.60832347.9032.4218,354,460
Lakon Type 72011.7023232452.0013.8818,392,480
Asp Explorer613617.006432367.8030.8118,444,710
Diamondback Explorer323715.60032386.6029.4218,475,630
Asp Explorer0012.0011240338.5032.5418,486,630
Imperial Courier0011.180862.6235.1718,515,770
Vulture251715.7108334.0016.9318,539,427
Vulture240715.60210372.8015.1318,565,300
Cobra Mk. IV5015.602816303.3018.1418,627,150
Vulture251115.6048330.109.3318,637,440
Diamondback Explorer3016.32032337.7647.6418,647,041
Diamondback Explorer3015.601632437.3026.2418,653,520
Asp Explorer211317.003232361.5031.3018,691,260
Asp Explorer219815.60832365.1031.0218,736,650
Asp Explorer0719.00032335.9033.4818,761,300
Vulture237815.6004388.609.8318,813,114
Diamondback Explorer320315.60040388.9028.7218,829,800
Vulture244115.6008400.9014.1618,871,390
Vulture246415.6008382.9014.8118,946,430
Keelback418714.453216285.7019.1918,987,010
Vulture2015.6048330.6017.1019,061,671
Diamondback Explorer009.60032331.1033.9219,084,480
Diamondback Explorer320911.763232433.4026.4619,256,110
Vulture2015.6048336.1016.8319,359,668
Asp Explorer6018.709632387.9029.3319,396,090
Diamondback Explorer317412.641632432.9026.4919,424,460
Vulture239113.1008357.3013.2319,468,958
Asp Explorer6017.005632389.0029.2619,492,660
Lakon Type 7010110.4021232493.0015.5819,495,982
Keelback4015.60016307.9017.8819,520,420
Asp Explorer015510.173232350.8032.1819,522,714
Vulture240715.6008415.3013.6819,552,210
Asp Explorer0012.006416340.1034.5919,662,650
Asp Explorer009.497232329.8034.0419,699,350
Diamondback Explorer321015.60032381.6029.7819,704,850
Vulture254215.60168379.3012.4719,730,350
Lakon Type 72777.6321632516.0018.6119,796,348
Federal Assault Ship213216.803216674.008.3319,814,210
Diamondback Explorer2015.60032401.0028.4419,826,590
Diamondback Explorer3015.60032389.7029.2119,826,810
Vulture260313.6908379.0014.9619,885,650
Asp Explorer229015.309232373.6030.3719,905,250
Asp Explorer2012.006416362.1147.4419,972,220
Lakon Type 70718.9020832514.0018.6720,039,420
Lakon Type 70718.9020832514.0018.6720,039,420
Vulture2015.60368330.0017.1320,058,470
Vulture246415.6008369.1015.3620,074,430
Vulture2015.6008357.408.6320,079,951
Lakon Type 7007.2030432480.0019.9220,134,240
Lakon Type 7007.2030432480.0019.9220,134,240
Vulture248015.6008363.3015.6020,164,250
Asp Explorer01026.86032331.3033.9020,211,627
Vulture261915.6008382.808.0720,294,930
Vulture238715.6028377.4015.0320,295,650
Vulture247013.1908392.4014.4620,330,276
Cobra Mk. III4015.60016255.8021.3120,374,028
Vulture240311.96188335.5016.8620,401,210
Vulture256413.8308358.8015.7920,403,660
Vulture254215.6008376.1015.0820,412,160
Diamondback Explorer311410.40032453.2025.3820,419,510
Diamondback Explorer2015.60016327.6035.8520,448,720
Asp Scout4015.60016278.0019.7020,484,340
Vulture254215.6008348.1016.2620,513,090
Asp Explorer011315.609640357.2031.0120,523,110
Asp Explorer6015.307264395.2026.8220,582,460
Vulture239015.60168382.6014.8320,603,230
Lakon Type 70899.0721632478.8019.9620,631,642
Vulture235014.1208404.6014.0420,644,878
Vulture2015.6008387.4014.6520,649,698
Diamondback Explorer3013.00032359.7031.4420,687,126
Vulture250114.2508381.6014.8620,743,426
Lakon Type 6011212.00016198.7026.9720,767,070
Vulture2015.601610381.3014.8020,778,791
Asp Explorer109.60032337.8033.3120,818,470
Vulture237815.6008390.4014.5420,824,570
Asp Explorer1719.603236326.4033.9920,846,040
Asp Scout4015.60016276.0019.8320,848,782
Vulture2015.6008387.4014.6520,853,040
Asp Explorer1015.309232369.9030.6520,875,100
Asp Explorer0015.30432345.0032.6720,957,430
Asp Explorer226515.607640372.8029.8420,982,480
Asp Explorer6012.0011232422.9027.0820,984,432
Asp Explorer0015.60032364.9031.0321,011,450
Asp Explorer009.60032324.4034.5621,025,900
Asp Explorer621517.008032395.1028.8421,058,700
Asp Explorer6018.709632429.1026.7121,085,150
Vulture244115.6008375.6015.1021,119,860
Asp Explorer611315.3010432379.5029.9321,149,870
Vulture239115.60328334.4016.9121,151,200
Asp Explorer0011.27832337.6047.7521,201,120
Asp Explorer215513.1910832368.0030.7921,261,750
Asp Explorer620315.02832368.7030.7421,274,125
Vulture2015.6068416.4013.6421,316,370
Asp Explorer016515.30832349.3032.3021,350,320
Asp Explorer016913.031632359.6031.4521,352,235
Keelback0012.00016232.2023.3321,355,130
Asp Explorer611320.409632369.5030.6821,366,010
Asp Scout41639.63016292.1018.8021,389,438
Asp Explorer6015.60032380.9029.8321,408,650
Vulture2015.6008351.6024.1621,431,162
Asp Explorer0015.301632373.6634.2521,437,520
Vulture2017.4308363.8315.5721,495,875
Vulture243913.70168367.7015.4121,502,147
Asp Explorer0011.70832339.9033.1221,558,030
Asp Explorer01558.591632324.6034.5421,575,241
Diamondback Explorer324411.73032400.9028.4521,605,568
Vulture2015.6008373.4015.1821,640,280
Vulture2015.6008371.6015.2621,656,128
Vulture246415.6008376.7015.0521,658,550
Vulture246415.6008369.1015.3621,659,200
Vulture239015.6008376.6015.0621,685,130
Asp Explorer1015.6010432359.8031.4421,705,897
Vulture238715.6008343.5016.4721,796,100
Asp Explorer626720.408432421.5027.1621,801,570
Asp Explorer626720.408432421.5027.1621,801,570
Asp Explorer0939.60032327.2034.2921,818,615
Vulture254414.1008408.9013.8921,822,690
Asp Explorer615817.00096373.1026.2621,834,500
Keelback422912.86816292.1018.8021,964,440
Asp Explorer012814.30032333.3033.7221,971,950
Asp Explorer0010.00832340.4033.0721,974,980
Vulture235215.6008344.1013.7222,008,790
Asp Explorer0012.866432354.6645.8722,037,190
Vulture232915.6008373.5015.1822,037,630
Vulture243515.6008410.7013.8322,082,420
Asp Explorer6015.303432375.2145.8822,171,313
Vulture246415.6088333.1016.9822,246,180
Asp Explorer629015.096432513.6018.6922,252,365
Asp Explorer615820.409632370.6030.5922,287,990
Vulture2019.81410366.4021.5422,296,660
Imperial Clipper218616.807416626.008.9522,296,860
Imperial Clipper218616.807416626.008.9522,296,860
Asp Explorer612718.7011632426.1022.2622,298,940
Asp Explorer619815.609232397.8028.6622,363,850
Vulture2015.6048362.1015.6522,400,800
Vulture244413.83168375.4015.1022,493,697
Asp Explorer009.60032332.1547.2222,616,360
Asp Scout415315.603216268.6020.3522,644,510
Vulture246415.6008381.1014.8822,752,860
Asp Explorer07111.70032331.3033.9022,785,870
Diamondback Explorer317411.41032433.6026.4522,849,760
Vulture262715.13168365.1015.5222,896,633
Vulture262715.13168365.1015.5222,896,633
Lakon Type 6007.20016190.9041.9823,005,760
Keelback4015.60016252.8021.5423,033,890
Asp Explorer624820.4010032378.3030.0223,102,270
Asp Explorer009.608432327.6034.2523,192,210
Asp Explorer0010.67232338.0033.2923,220,940
Lakon Type 7009.0021632467.0024.6823,241,210
Federal Assault Ship4018.90016615.0010.6523,244,080
Asp Explorer617917.006432421.4027.1623,260,510
Asp Explorer619320.408032429.6022.0923,265,500
Vulture2015.6008357.6015.8423,316,106
Asp Explorer613513.40832371.5030.5223,326,762
Vulture2015.6048338.1123.4823,327,776
Asp Explorer07110.286832344.5047.5123,328,390
Lakon Type 74015.6012864519.8017.4723,341,450
Lakon Type 7007.2023232456.0025.2423,343,780
Vulture258012.87168388.8014.5923,377,290
Lakon Type 70778.3421632469.0024.5823,383,031
Lakon Type 70898.2221632462.0024.9323,388,479
Lakon Type 70010.0021232464.8024.7923,399,820
Lakon Type 70011.7023232460.0025.0323,403,990
Asp Explorer4015.30816361.1032.6623,411,930
Vulture2019.8148348.4522.7423,417,860
Lakon Type 70898.2221632464.0024.8323,429,300
Asp Explorer0012.000104339.1027.8023,431,730
Asp Explorer417015.608032376.2030.1723,436,970
Lakon Type 74015.6012832525.3018.3023,457,167
Lakon Type 727111.7021232474.4024.3223,465,490
Asp Explorer3021.761632405.5342.1723,474,750
Vulture251713.4008365.4015.5123,613,932
Lakon Type 708911.7021632470.0024.5423,643,498
Vulture258014.1208390.3014.5423,653,850
Lakon Type 70011.7027232464.0024.8323,671,170
Asp Explorer07113.00832342.9032.8523,724,700
Lakon Type 7412913.0020032522.8018.3823,771,340
Lakon Type 747115.6020832527.1018.2423,820,070
Asp Explorer621720.4010432439.8026.1123,858,100
Vulture246415.6008395.6014.3523,859,870
Diamondback Explorer3015.601632438.2026.1923,874,096
Asp Explorer01139.60832337.6033.3223,874,850
Asp Explorer6016.858032387.3042.7423,955,770
Imperial Clipper0769.6524016458.0014.1823,963,705
Vulture229115.6088380.8014.8923,968,056
Asp Explorer028415.302432365.3031.0023,978,190
Asp Explorer2015.30016363.6032.4524,125,590
Asp Explorer0025.486432372.8744.9924,230,300
Vulture2021.62168342.8524.6224,252,156
Asp Explorer6019.64832391.3143.6024,287,812
Vulture2015.60128354.0016.0024,326,930
Vulture243915.6008391.0014.5124,416,985
Lakon Type 727111.7021632476.6024.2224,424,270
Asp Explorer211315.609632371.3030.5424,431,710
Federal Assault Ship4018.906016618.0010.6024,436,370
Vulture238715.6008337.6016.7624,512,100
Vulture243415.6008388.3014.6124,520,360
Asp Explorer2011.7011632398.6028.6024,527,340
Asp Explorer0015.306432386.5029.4324,543,670
Lakon Type 749311.2027232513.4022.5824,621,141
Vulture238715.6008366.3015.4724,632,730
Vulture2020.2848388.8521.8924,730,910
Vulture249915.6008367.6015.4224,738,612
Vulture247015.9148403.7014.0724,778,028
Federal Dropship5016.8013616792.6015.2324,870,030
Asp Explorer624920.406416424.4023.1524,877,450
Vulture238715.1508385.4014.7224,887,720
Vulture231515.6008382.2014.8424,922,370
Lakon Type 70719.8121632491.0023.5524,935,490
Asp Explorer016910.961632334.3033.6224,945,492
Asp Explorer211312.165032361.0031.3425,019,390
Asp Explorer611313.096432365.3031.0025,050,610
Vulture246415.60010389.4014.5025,057,730
Vulture248213.9808398.6014.2425,096,640
Vulture248213.9808398.6014.2425,096,640
Asp Explorer6020.4010832419.8037.9025,112,520
Lakon Type 70013.0026432507.6022.8325,125,260
Vulture2015.6008398.1014.2625,175,830
Vulture258012.7208384.8014.7425,183,091
Asp Explorer6020.406432406.4028.0925,215,010
Vulture2015.6008385.3014.7225,216,280
Lakon Type 701257.7423232473.0024.3925,233,814
Vulture2019.8148348.4522.7425,291,460
Asp Explorer615820.405672399.8026.1125,295,680
Lakon Type 74012.0029632473.9024.3525,323,230
Asp Explorer611420.407276386.8026.6125,330,760
Vulture2017.14168391.4020.1825,338,250
Vulture2015.6008385.6014.7125,343,436
Vulture2015.6008385.6014.7125,343,436
Asp Explorer015815.307240348.6031.6925,390,430
Lakon Type 74778.2022816475.4025.0625,523,469
Vulture248015.6008397.1014.2925,542,896
Vulture248015.6008397.1014.2925,542,896
Vulture239514.1908334.6016.9025,555,060
Asp Explorer0719.606432331.7033.8625,569,400
Lakon Type 7012510.2921632471.5024.4625,576,224
Lakon Type 74011.0012432528.4010.2525,712,480
Vulture2019.5008405.9013.9925,713,064
Vulture239512.5728403.0014.0925,715,210
Asp Explorer0015.60032358.1049.7125,739,140
Vulture256412.4508389.8014.5625,811,690
Asp Explorer620420.407276389.0026.4925,882,820
Asp Explorer620420.407276389.0026.4925,882,820
Asp Explorer0011.70032352.5032.0325,939,440
Vulture243315.60010378.1014.9225,961,950
Asp Explorer615514.719632421.5027.1625,984,360
Lakon Type 7212914.3016032529.6021.9326,002,100
Lakon Type 70013.0020832486.9023.7426,082,530
Asp Explorer012815.60832356.3031.7226,089,020
Lakon Type 7011713.0020832486.9023.7426,183,530
Vulture238715.6008363.2015.6026,193,370
Lakon Type 70012.0020832467.3024.6726,200,530
Asp Explorer6020.409632405.1028.1826,277,770
Vulture238715.6008400.2014.1926,359,690
Asp Explorer0020.4010832370.8030.5826,386,730
Asp Explorer6021.899632420.7040.6226,463,820
Lakon Type 70015.6022432489.6023.6126,558,870
Vulture245915.60168376.4015.0626,560,930
Asp Explorer6020.406432392.0029.0526,569,900
Asp Explorer0020.40032359.6031.4526,620,830
Asp Explorer6020.400136401.9022.9026,663,190
Asp Explorer0012.00032337.8033.3126,712,910
Asp Explorer0012.00032343.5048.3426,712,910
Vulture229115.6008389.006.7726,738,830
Asp Explorer6020.40832450.7025.5226,750,250
Lakon Type 7010711.7020832472.0024.4426,803,080
Asp Explorer624920.406416420.4023.3626,810,540
Vulture238715.6008373.1015.2026,849,270
Vulture2015.6008391.8014.4826,871,340
Lakon Type 7010712.0020832470.5024.5126,971,020
Asp Explorer015820.4011232385.8029.4827,095,320
Lakon Type 7415115.6021232487.8023.6927,146,890
Lakon Type 7010712.0020832476.6024.2227,149,770
Asp Explorer0719.426432340.9033.0327,157,510
Asp Explorer6020.4010432393.6028.9427,165,600
Asp Explorer6020.4010432393.6028.9427,165,600
Vulture2015.6008388.1014.6227,540,086
Vulture2021.2808413.6820.6127,561,830
Asp Explorer6020.4010032404.3028.2327,710,090
Imperial Clipper218612.007416500.5023.8527,721,030
Asp Explorer616520.408032413.2027.6727,796,660
Asp Explorer613620.407232389.7029.2127,845,840
Asp Explorer07115.30032338.6033.2327,996,420
Asp Explorer618314.926432400.2028.5027,997,593
Lakon Type 7412912.3121232511.6022.6628,101,110
Imperial Clipper009.0024816454.0026.2128,289,920
Asp Explorer117020.40832358.3031.5628,316,830
Vulture231714.4508399.5014.2128,420,990
Lakon Type 60859.60016193.2027.6828,424,840
Imperial Clipper0729.6024016455.3026.1328,439,580
Imperial Clipper0015.3023616467.6025.4728,510,250
Lakon Type 70011.7023232478.6024.1228,521,200
Asp Explorer624920.409232395.4028.8228,567,970
Lakon Type 7412913.0020832514.6022.5328,679,240
Asp Explorer0015.606432335.3033.5328,679,340
Asp Explorer612720.4012032417.9027.3828,713,290
Asp Explorer6022.366432434.4638.0528,821,170
Asp Explorer47112.006440366.4030.3128,895,110
Cobra Mk. III412312.532016251.1021.6828,966,749
Asp Explorer611320.404096416.7024.0228,972,970
Lakon Type 7017215.6021632512.8022.6129,057,370
Imperial Clipper011415.3022416485.9024.5429,072,350
Asp Explorer610015.90032445.9025.7729,143,540
Asp Explorer213613.297632376.1030.1829,188,290
Imperial Clipper009.6023616453.3026.2429,324,970
Federal Assault Ship419216.804816726.5013.7329,377,296
Asp Explorer1012.008036358.1031.2529,527,020
Imperial Clipper4018.9024416508.0023.5029,776,800
Lakon Type 7010713.0020832548.6017.5629,840,630
Imperial Clipper013010.4224016489.0024.3929,920,929
Imperial Clipper440321.0010416617.8016.0929,926,910
Vulture238713.82168376.8015.0529,941,850
Asp Explorer020715.841632375.5030.2229,968,730
Asp Explorer2020.40032375.9030.2029,970,700
Asp Explorer6020.406432425.9129.7129,981,220
Asp Explorer033220.408832384.5029.5729,987,120
Asp Explorer620620.40840405.3027.6630,120,430
Asp Explorer011312.958232359.2031.4830,137,840
Lakon Type 70013.0026416495.7837.6930,180,220
Lakon Type 735910.0816032514.3022.5530,238,790
Vulture2021.22010405.6013.9330,365,670
Federal Dropship325716.8012816769.6015.6830,434,110
Lakon Type 70015.6030416482.1024.7330,446,400
Asp Explorer615214.014032394.2037.5630,533,840
Lakon Type 72015.6019232521.0022.2730,571,620
Asp Explorer6020.406440389.3028.6930,575,900
Lakon Type 74015.6020032517.0022.4330,657,580
Lakon Type 74015.6020032517.0022.4330,657,580
Lakon Type 7210015.6020832492.3023.4930,658,850
Asp Explorer629016.398032408.1027.9930,680,440
Asp Explorer015815.608432363.6031.1330,695,090
Vulture2016.4908411.5212.8630,729,990
Cobra Mk. III412315.60016289.6018.9530,784,410
Asp Explorer624920.406432412.7027.7030,858,700
Asp Explorer620720.408432394.1028.9130,956,190
Lakon Type 74015.6027232508.4022.7931,042,460
Lakon Type 74015.6012832559.6020.8231,165,430
Vulture254218.7108386.3014.6931,199,106
Asp Explorer0014.77832352.9335.3431,241,550
Imperial Clipper015511.7021216467.3025.4831,313,120
Cobra Mk. III412315.60820282.8019.1231,324,390
Asp Explorer0015.30096346.5027.8331,364,050
Asp Explorer018120.4010432418.8027.3231,506,670
Vulture255115.6008415.6013.6731,714,330
Lakon Type 7010712.4121632489.0023.6431,741,500
Vulture252615.6008401.1014.1631,770,880
Imperial Clipper211418.9019616511.9023.3331,772,970
Lakon Type 70015.6022432479.3024.0931,806,050
Asp Explorer6020.402432458.4025.1231,893,995
Asp Explorer0015.60832360.9031.3531,913,860
Lakon Type 74015.6012832561.4020.7632,022,550
Lakon Type 74015.6026432507.3022.8432,065,580
Vulture246415.60010380.7014.8232,180,310
Asp Explorer620720.408032423.4027.0532,242,120
Imperial Clipper430615.1823216529.8022.5732,278,165
Lakon Type 7016815.6021232496.0023.3332,278,550
Lakon Type 7415115.6021232503.6023.0032,281,550
Asp Explorer622115.45408473.9016.9732,287,997
Asp Explorer615820.406432378.3030.0232,314,180
Asp Explorer6020.406432417.3830.2732,339,450
Vulture2020.0008397.5321.4232,346,466
Asp Explorer629920.406432530.6018.1232,386,980
Asp Explorer629020.408432420.6027.2132,463,120
Asp Explorer624920.408032467.1024.6832,522,231
Asp Explorer624918.70032426.6026.8632,694,230
Vulture244915.60024374.7014.5232,846,140
Asp Explorer2020.401632437.3026.2433,021,720
Asp Explorer2020.401632437.3026.2433,021,720
Asp Explorer633220.408032419.8027.2633,125,190
Imperial Clipper013011.1624016525.0022.7733,126,507
Asp Explorer615818.876432467.6024.6533,231,740
Asp Explorer6020.407240425.8026.4433,514,220
Imperial Clipper020114.93016605.1019.8333,538,520
Asp Explorer629020.406432406.9028.0633,573,090
Asp Explorer67120.408032380.2029.8833,589,350
Asp Explorer6020.408432442.8135.9833,657,420
Asp Explorer624920.404032441.1026.0333,683,720
Vulture246415.60012387.6014.4933,708,760
Vulture2020.2208403.3320.8833,732,481
Vulture247016.8308394.9014.3733,758,577
Lakon Type 74015.6020832513.8022.5733,764,830
Vulture238715.6008370.6015.3033,800,880
Asp Explorer6020.408032425.5829.7333,813,380
Lakon Type 7412915.6020832510.8022.6933,883,720
Vulture264215.6008407.1013.9533,909,750
Asp Explorer0024.026432381.3944.4034,022,030
Cobra Mk. IV5019.81020353.0015.5334,066,438
Asp Explorer6020.402416392.0030.1934,100,630
Asp Explorer015820.408432368.6030.7534,183,960
Asp Explorer615820.406440390.6028.6034,284,950
Vulture2016.4908405.6413.0534,365,438
Imperial Clipper427815.3314432539.1021.5734,418,819
Asp Explorer628620.408032488.0023.6934,500,160
Imperial Clipper012611.31848481.4023.2734,502,048
Asp Explorer6020.401632398.3042.3634,602,800
Asp Explorer613620.407264439.8024.4534,625,990
Asp Explorer0024.856840382.2044.4834,741,500
Asp Explorer0022.19840440.1139.1034,758,220
Asp Explorer2020.408836454.6025.1134,913,160
Imperial Clipper2015.6019216530.3022.5534,985,550
Asp Explorer6022.19840456.1937.8435,050,020
Lakon Type 74015.6013232533.3021.7935,382,330
Lakon Type 7311615.6016032522.1022.2335,409,230
Asp Explorer625520.40032517.2022.4335,421,370
Imperial Clipper412615.6014416482.6024.7035,645,370
Asp Explorer6020.401632414.9027.5636,056,600
Lakon Type 7314015.6016032520.6022.2936,166,670
Asp Explorer620720.407232476.4024.2336,403,230
Asp Explorer622020.405632491.6023.5236,528,130
Federal Assault Ship419223.10016740.4013.4836,653,050
Asp Explorer615820.406432403.9028.2636,736,710
Imperial Clipper020118.9022416550.8021.7336,998,080
Lakon Type 7410713.9619232509.9022.7336,999,890
Asp Explorer615820.406432391.9029.0637,147,790
Asp Explorer637320.406432468.0024.6337,169,820
Asp Explorer6020.407232457.8025.1537,572,580
Asp Explorer2020.406432434.6026.4037,668,390
Asp Explorer629020.408032468.0024.6338,057,470
Asp Explorer629020.407232460.9024.9938,187,650
Asp Explorer6026.536432412.4441.7538,221,450
Diamondback Explorer327115.60032382.8029.6938,260,460
Asp Explorer420720.403232478.1024.1538,294,870
Asp Explorer620716.876432466.7024.7038,456,950
Imperial Clipper423514.9919216541.3022.1038,578,120
Asp Explorer6020.406432472.4024.4238,733,252
Asp Explorer6020.401216434.3027.3538,927,865
Federal Dropship5017.00016820.4021.7938,982,976
Federal Assault Ship421221.00816701.6017.1639,077,530
Vulture236315.6008379.7014.9439,217,590
Vulture246415.6008341.0016.5939,302,384
Federal Assault Ship425521.00016741.9016.2539,390,210
Imperial Clipper423521.0019216524.9022.7739,414,100
Lakon Type 7409.6030432530.9021.8839,653,240
Federal Dropship520823.106416866.5011.5539,676,360
Federal Assault Ship4021.00016720.007.8140,014,030
Imperial Clipper418318.9019216529.9022.5640,259,372
Asp Explorer621114.498032454.4025.3240,304,957
Asp Explorer0020.40832401.1439.5440,549,520
Imperial Clipper07215.601616468.3025.4340,914,260
Asp Explorer006.7808329.1451.6241,729,940
Asp Explorer624916.711032471.8024.4541,840,650
Asp Explorer007.124832328.7036.2042,233,760
Asp Explorer637620.403232451.1025.4942,317,933
Asp Explorer6022.202432449.4530.3942,461,380
Asp Explorer009.603232334.6033.6042,536,940
Asp Explorer0011.16832342.6749.9342,642,920
Asp Explorer0010.003232347.0648.0942,922,260
Asp Explorer07110.33032328.1034.2043,159,730
Asp Explorer006.26416321.1036.5443,728,256
Asp Explorer27211.16832345.4048.9543,963,730
Asp Explorer09313.01016321.1036.5443,971,506
Vulture246314.71168389.5014.5744,772,100
Asp Explorer0719.60024334.6034.3544,897,410
Asp Explorer0010.75832340.5947.9844,980,930
Asp Explorer0719.603232327.2034.2945,000,040
Imperial Clipper4018.907216675.3017.8245,229,190
Asp Explorer07112.00832334.4033.6245,473,770
Asp Explorer4015.30816354.1033.2845,691,970
Asp Explorer025115.61032361.8046.8146,368,560
Imperial Clipper416820.4019216603.7019.8846,399,100
Federal Dropship5025.208816795.0015.1946,569,946
Federal Assault Ship427421.00016802.0015.0646,632,830
Asp Explorer624920.407232468.4024.6146,742,510
Asp Explorer6017.00232391.5029.0847,103,063
Asp Explorer0011.89032332.3250.7147,422,380
Asp Explorer227015.60032358.8031.5247,558,515
Asp Explorer009.60032334.6033.6047,587,770
Asp Explorer6020.403232465.9024.7447,839,740
Asp Explorer09312.00064331.0031.1847,960,836
Asp Explorer0012.00832332.5950.2048,076,570
Lakon Type 7415114.5321232576.0020.2648,218,500
Asp Explorer0020.40032366.6547.2148,315,500
Lakon Type 70011.7020832547.4021.2648,750,410
Imperial Clipper4025.73816710.1624.2748,784,336
Imperial Clipper437817.405616675.6017.8148,832,152
Asp Explorer2015.60016354.9033.2149,283,890
Asp Explorer6020.40032432.1026.5449,452,470
Asp Explorer27115.60832375.5030.2249,458,910
Imperial Clipper437823.10016736.8016.3649,819,360
Asp Explorer6020.40616455.6026.1249,965,400
Imperial Clipper0012.001624470.4024.9150,393,710
Imperial Clipper444018.307416650.0018.4950,516,063
Asp Explorer0011.89032333.5351.4850,680,140
Orca0013.60032557.509.7450,778,210
Asp Explorer0011.21832338.8147.9550,787,790
Asp Explorer07115.30032345.3032.6450,820,690
Asp Explorer637420.403232504.3022.9750,878,830
Imperial Clipper030618.2622416553.8021.6250,967,209
Asp Explorer07112.00040334.4032.9051,138,980
Asp Explorer611320.40832410.7027.8251,191,410
Imperial Clipper4021.0017616587.6020.4152,166,230
Asp Explorer627120.40032555.6017.3552,206,210
Asp Explorer6012.00832351.0048.2452,240,370
Asp Explorer0015.30048335.3032.1352,385,410
Python229012.5619232693.307.9252,435,933
Asp Explorer020715.30040359.2030.8552,780,540
Asp Explorer011312.51032354.9031.8353,088,850
Federal Assault Ship010215.60024582.3020.3153,199,320
Imperial Clipper426921.0023216605.8019.8153,349,050
Vulture236313.6428399.6014.2153,728,890
Asp Explorer0011.86032345.4249.2554,020,140
Asp Explorer2020.40016374.1031.5754,369,890
Asp Explorer632720.404832466.6024.7054,420,040
Asp Explorer6020.40032491.8023.5154,447,870
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016723.8016.6554,477,870
Asp Explorer6020.40032422.2541.8955,275,000
Federal Assault Ship4025.203216694.0025.1555,768,070
Orca0012.00032456.5025.2156,301,730
Asp Explorer6020.40032484.6023.8456,490,600
Asp Explorer4018.09032374.2344.6856,493,400
Federal Dropship5015.60016889.6013.6056,625,976
Python029220.008232660.008.3056,972,780
Python2020.008232666.008.2356,978,180
Asp Explorer6024.001632430.4138.8857,185,430
Imperial Clipper418821.0019216602.5019.9157,265,100
Orca2017.002432704.0016.7357,416,520
Orca0012.0013624638.5018.5957,416,680
Imperial Clipper4020.4014416559.3021.4157,702,712
Asp Explorer0014.77832364.6034.3057,729,170
Python02997.4529232620.008.8157,884,181
Python009.0029232416.0018.2557,886,950
Asp Explorer623515.41832474.4024.3257,976,215
Orca3015.3012816702.0017.1558,293,596
Federal Assault Ship434025.201216706.3017.0558,361,110
Imperial Clipper4023.106416791.8015.2558,384,141
Asp Explorer07112.00032350.4032.2158,800,640
Federal Dropship5025.2012816835.4014.4758,816,940
Federal Dropship5023.109616769.1015.6958,931,250
Orca008.00832458.3025.1259,095,400
Federal Dropship410413.1912816834.4014.4859,189,920
Federal Dropship519816.7412016771.1015.6559,993,909
Imperial Clipper2020.4012816555.1021.5760,121,460
Python2022.5029232462.0013.6060,204,670
Federal Gunship7021.003216898.0013.4860,240,460
Imperial Clipper420125.2021616532.7022.4560,518,170
Python231822.5015232492.0015.6160,583,440
Asp Explorer029020.40832390.1029.1860,999,570
Orca016612.0313616667.5018.0261,296,918
Python3020.00032644.008.5061,611,520
Asp Explorer6020.401632403.4028.2961,706,580
Asp Explorer629020.40832406.9028.0662,145,250
Python02698.7426032410.0027.8762,288,977
Python009.002928416.0029.0562,333,100
Federal Gunship721615.2412816830.9014.5462,358,959
Federal Gunship7023.103216881.0020.0962,529,206
Python009.6029232415.3027.5462,565,200
Python01089.6028032418.6027.3362,578,200
Python546820.008232775.8012.6262,754,810
Python01379.9428432426.5026.8662,879,898
Federal Dropship518323.10032906.4013.1362,943,270
Imperial Clipper4018.9012856502.0022.0763,066,930
Python0018.9029232446.0025.7763,404,620
Python018615.3028032438.9026.1663,528,920
Asp Explorer628020.403232487.6023.7063,780,180
Asp Explorer07120.40032365.9030.9563,829,880
Fer de lance0015.3008291.3019.3564,102,910
Python0013.3629232450.0025.5564,170,808
Orca0011.70016639.3018.8064,323,300
Python535112.6522832573.4020.3464,361,523
Python230115.3028416450.0026.4364,381,171
Python010812.0028032420.5027.2264,462,890
Python332510.498232675.3014.4264,500,964
Orca009.60032644.4018.2164,506,270
Python034215.3025232509.8022.7364,722,900
Python5020.0022432680.608.0665,145,200
Python031822.5021632488.0023.6965,343,548
Orca3015.60832770.3021.9765,345,250
Imperial Clipper4023.1011616746.0016.1665,347,670
Federal Assault Ship4023.10016834.6011.9965,439,482
Asp Explorer011320.40032372.9030.4265,441,020
Python010812.00832426.4026.8765,457,930
Python021511.0728232475.0024.2965,610,309
Python009.6027632409.3027.9165,614,120
Fer de lance584213.6088429.806.1466,256,030
Python5021.0025632525.1018.3066,257,596
Imperial Clipper420125.208816622.7019.2866,338,150
Federal Assault Ship424418.051616703.8017.1166,725,639
Python033615.8828432489.0023.6466,736,559
Python119112.0023232434.6026.4066,850,510
Imperial Clipper441318.2614416695.8017.3067,216,890
Python541315.9616032728.9013.4067,325,880
Python529818.7028032520.0022.3167,687,550
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016669.8017.9668,027,820
Python537614.2427232507.6022.8368,052,201
Asp Explorer6020.40832484.5826.3368,448,780
Python433622.5019232653.608.3868,625,680
Federal Dropship5025.209616793.8015.2168,672,178
Federal Assault Ship425525.201616682.1017.6468,785,030
Imperial Clipper4025.2012816591.4025.4769,083,928
Imperial Clipper439921.1612820594.3020.0569,112,233
Orca31369.61832751.8015.7169,132,810
Asp Explorer6021.144032441.5735.0769,333,900
Imperial Clipper4025.3813216682.9525.3669,464,286
Fer de lance569218.7008448.4012.6969,971,010
Python538722.5026832521.0022.2770,100,395
Python326510.5819232472.0024.4470,371,620
Federal Gunship5018.9016816779.008.4570,520,400
Python530120.4027232489.3023.6370,977,900
Python048418.9027632482.0023.9671,019,280
Federal Gunship010715.30016655.3018.3571,281,110
Federal Assault Ship4025.205616683.9017.6071,406,650
Python009.6025240409.3027.4171,744,710
Orca3017.003232767.4022.3471,790,080
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016719.8016.7471,930,820
Federal Assault Ship422215.936416762.0015.8372,587,509
Python534422.5022432643.6018.2372,682,300
Python52999.89032691.3017.0372,771,142
Orca009.60032448.9025.6172,801,107
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016713.8016.8872,803,642
Federal Assault Ship421314.75016817.1014.7872,862,879
Python5020.0019232654.8014.8572,925,710
Python2015.6022832489.0023.6473,019,210
Orca009.076416344.2251.0173,035,360
Python0015.3026032510.8022.6973,180,230
Python5025.00032723.8010.8273,536,150
Federal Gunship7025.203216889.6419.9073,561,056
Python5025.0012840698.1011.0874,162,707
Python5020.4025632461.7024.9574,364,490
Python5020.4025632461.7024.9574,364,490
Fer de lance593520.4008434.8013.0874,484,970
Python521512.2228432593.0019.7174,547,797
Python532511.7419632518.0022.3974,849,789
Imperial Clipper448622.952016723.0016.6775,077,629
Federal Assault Ship4024.09416765.5925.5175,134,190
Python5020.4025632484.0023.8775,215,722
Imperial Clipper420125.2019216589.1020.3575,483,350
Python531820.4012832548.6021.2175,531,658
Imperial Clipper4028.2219216597.7029.2075,576,012
Imperial Clipper4028.2219216597.7029.2075,576,012
Fer de lance5020.40328407.0013.9575,792,110
Fer de lance558918.2808427.2013.3175,845,586
Federal Dropship522825.20016833.2014.5075,997,930
Federal Assault Ship4020.40016801.4015.0776,341,480
Python5022.5019232576.9020.2376,459,120
Lakon Type 92016.80220641276.007.7176,555,840
Federal Assault Ship427416.95416839.5014.4076,733,300
Fer de lance568016.78168427.9013.2876,762,364
Fer de lance593520.4008443.3012.8376,838,910
Asp Explorer629020.40048460.1024.2476,859,440
Federal Dropship5025.206416834.0014.4977,282,620
Imperial Clipper440325.203216630.3019.0677,582,500
Fer de lance574820.40824433.8012.6577,650,740
Fer de lance576020.4008406.2013.9877,689,338
Federal Gunship727521.00016899.4013.4577,881,000
Federal Assault Ship4020.4004717.700.5878,091,250
Federal Assault Ship434023.10416820.8014.7278,093,920
Federal Assault Ship425523.10016849.6014.2378,148,590
Fer de lance574816.7408439.4012.9478,573,930
Federal Dropship5025.206416924.4013.1078,781,774
Python554920.4024032487.1023.7379,009,542
Python554920.4024032487.1023.7379,009,542
Fer de lance5025.501612421.8619.8979,131,920
Python034315.60232447.0025.7179,265,010
Fer de lance565420.4008409.6013.8779,441,360
Federal Assault Ship4027.903216791.3523.2879,491,836
Federal Dropship529225.206416946.6012.8079,564,240
Fer de lance5020.4008422.6013.4579,564,530
Federal Dropship529519.49032921.6012.9279,771,340
Federal Dropship532918.733216851.6014.2079,801,827
Python541225.0022432558.7011.3780,001,050
Python541321.0020832631.5018.5680,291,140
Python2022.5019232597.1019.5880,531,540
Python554920.4026032471.8024.4580,652,510
Fer de lance551313.2408422.8013.4480,999,893
Python313722.5028432520.0022.3181,125,548
Python534322.5021632533.9021.7681,130,570
Lakon Type 92018.90532641144.009.9881,338,540
Federal Assault Ship4025.203216720.5016.7281,785,281
Fer de lance581714.9408399.8014.2081,978,981
Federal Assault Ship4021.003216757.6015.9282,018,991
Python5020.4022432521.5022.2582,245,770
Imperial Clipper442021.1412832643.1018.2482,334,648
Federal Dropship522016.419616830.607.9482,409,770
Orca3022.739632750.4923.4682,521,360
Python535112.6522432575.3020.2882,726,208
Fer de lance5025.20168424.3013.4082,781,025
Orca0015.601632739.8022.3482,794,330
Python555520.008232702.807.8282,820,890
Imperial Clipper446023.10016843.8014.3283,040,270
Python0012.0025640450.5025.1183,263,600
Python026115.9228432494.6023.3983,287,180
Python026115.9228432494.6023.3983,287,180
Federal Assault Ship429725.20016798.608.2583,333,940
Fer de lance544514.9608435.2013.0783,485,688
Python5020.4019232586.0019.9383,729,070
Lakon Type 93018.90416641167.109.7983,802,040
Federal Assault Ship438125.20016818.608.0583,811,920
Python535122.5020832622.6018.8283,940,890
Imperial Clipper4025.206416715.8016.8384,245,970
Lakon Type 9011518.90500641139.8012.1384,458,970
Python510815.6028432510.3022.7184,569,150
Orca328320.4014416737.6016.3484,810,230
Federal Gunship728525.20016836.0014.4685,103,610
Federal Assault Ship424425.20016823.3014.6785,345,540
Imperial Clipper4025.2014016625.0019.2185,443,010
Imperial Clipper436125.2012816643.6018.6785,509,595
Imperial Clipper443219.28016769.8015.6785,669,392
Python234314.0925832518.0022.3985,690,000
Python5022.5019632619.8018.9085,989,726
Federal Assault Ship4025.20016841.9218.3786,205,130
Fer de lance574118.0068417.8013.6086,705,435
Federal Assault Ship4025.204816755.3015.9786,745,720
Federal Assault Ship4025.20416825.0721.9786,812,978
Fer de lance572218.5408435.4013.0686,916,522
Federal Assault Ship4025.20016808.8014.9387,047,310
Federal Assault Ship4022.35016851.6221.0687,221,372
Python226422.5019232573.3020.3587,286,310
Federal Assault Ship4018.90016849.406.6487,355,060
Lakon Type 909818.90500641148.0015.0387,471,966
Federal Assault Ship421321.02016813.6014.8587,722,090
Federal Assault Ship4024.67016863.9419.6687,733,692
Fer de lance5029.1608434.3813.0987,735,130
Federal Dropship331919.346416886.0013.6587,958,420
Python551922.50032857.6013.8588,262,360
Orca3020.409616771.9015.6388,879,990
Fer de lance547514.9708416.5013.6489,158,732
Fer de lance5025.2008444.6012.7989,246,810
Fer de lance5025.2048441.3012.8989,319,028
Fer de lance593525.20328418.8013.5789,361,480
Python5025.0012832759.3621.5589,399,553
Python0018.901232575.9330.2589,740,778
Federal Assault Ship429725.20016738.6016.3289,773,230
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016796.8015.1589,984,870
Fer de lance5027.721612431.8619.4490,207,500
Federal Assault Ship4025.20016783.3015.4190,211,420
Federal Assault Ship429725.20020818.9014.6890,403,730
Federal Assault Ship4025.203216784.3015.3990,515,602
Python5025.2019232583.1020.0290,679,910
Fer de lance576018.32012413.1013.6290,769,408
Fer de lance5025.2008425.3013.3690,812,178
Federal Assault Ship429719.032416776.5015.5490,828,960
Federal Assault Ship434025.203216785.8015.3690,835,250
Federal Assault Ship429725.204816778.6015.5091,113,860
Federal Assault Ship4025.20016804.8015.0191,215,630
Federal Assault Ship4025.20016804.8015.0191,215,630
Imperial Clipper435225.202416711.6016.9391,490,840
Fer de lance593922.3408436.8013.0291,746,620
Python015222.5024032507.6022.8391,775,530
Fer de lance5025.2008433.8013.1191,776,748
Python548022.5023432531.6021.8591,922,010
Imperial Clipper4025.203216662.1018.1692,064,704
Federal Assault Ship434025.20816794.8015.1992,196,990
Fer de lance5031.7528440.2920.3592,485,208
Python0011.706432435.9026.3292,555,830
Federal Assault Ship434020.61020809.3014.8592,615,120
Imperial Clipper425825.2014416619.4019.3892,851,320
Fer de lance5025.20168428.8013.2692,890,280
Python526125.2019232628.3018.6592,959,740
Fer de lance5029.4008436.8018.6093,005,960
Python009.60832537.2021.6493,061,020
Python009.60832537.2021.6493,061,020
Federal Assault Ship4028.41432806.2622.5893,138,837
Federal Dropship531925.20824944.6012.7293,289,680
Fer de lance581518.79168426.8013.3293,303,810
Federal Assault Ship4025.20016798.5015.1293,324,606
Fer de lance5025.2008425.1513.3793,336,270
Federal Dropship522825.20016972.2012.4693,357,260
Lakon Type 901238.82404641191.3017.4893,625,833
Fer de lance589225.20024468.807.8393,678,300
Federal Assault Ship443625.20016825.3014.6493,731,030
Python534423.106432680.4017.2994,117,952
Python1015.6025632530.8021.8894,154,731
Orca3020.40832809.1222.3594,344,226
Python546717.5524832599.1019.5294,428,382
Imperial Clipper431125.2017616700.8017.1894,718,020
Fer de lance5025.20168434.6013.0894,923,648
Fer de lance5028.22012427.6018.4494,998,738
Federal Assault Ship434017.983216788.8015.3095,153,960
Fer de lance51,22725.2008467.5012.1895,765,330
Fer de lance5020.40248417.0013.6395,844,120
Python531823.10032782.4015.1296,035,262
Federal Assault Ship4025.203216776.9015.5396,171,780
Fer de lance572220.1608435.2013.0796,254,881
Fer de lance5031.7528430.2920.8196,295,170
Python231822.5013632627.3018.6896,385,510
Python5025.2019232627.0027.2996,517,358
Python5025.0020832601.1329.0296,606,990
Imperial Clipper442025.2012816691.6017.4196,691,326
Python0022.5024832570.0020.4696,764,660
Federal Dropship551921.570161024.0011.8497,097,100
Python5020.407232653.6017.9697,309,989
Python532016.467232653.6017.9697,310,040
Lakon Type 909811.24500641112.0018.6697,718,711
Fer de lance5025.2008429.8013.2397,726,858
Fer de lance560425.2008464.4012.2697,790,800
Orca320218.073232788.6022.5197,906,990
Lakon Type 90012.00528641094.5018.9597,947,750
Fer de lance5025.20010428.6013.2097,973,628
Fer de lance565425.20026440.2012.4297,977,430
Lakon Type 90012.00528641098.1018.8998,001,850
Lakon Type 90011.00532641135.2018.3098,005,210
Lakon Type 92018.90532641120.0018.5498,185,230
Lakon Type 92018.90532641120.0018.5498,185,230
Lakon Type 909811.84500641124.0018.4798,258,320
Fer de lance5025.2008432.7013.1498,499,016
Fer de lance5025.20024418.6013.0898,542,150
Federal Assault Ship4025.20016797.6015.1498,713,895
Fer de lance51,00419.05168455.8012.4998,819,340
Federal Assault Ship431417.54016798.8015.1299,082,380
Lakon Type 909615.60500641105.0018.7799,126,140
Lakon Type 90015.60488641110.1018.6999,148,380
Lakon Type 9014712.09464641129.0018.4099,327,719
Python5022.5012832654.4017.9499,464,670
Fer de lance51,11525.2008471.3012.0899,572,870
Fer de lance593525.2008420.8013.5099,695,060
Federal Gunship7027.92048849.3620.4399,766,370
Python560325.006432811.8014.6099,824,521
Fer de lance584225.20024439.9012.4899,832,690
Fer de lance584225.20024439.9012.4899,832,690
Fer de lance556114.671610404.8013.96100,112,520
Python3020.4012832591.9019.74100,488,810
Python5025.2019232612.9019.10100,628,592
Fer de lance5025.20208402.2014.12100,821,510
Python5022.5012832697.107.88100,999,370
Fer de lance574825.2008457.6012.44101,057,540
Python0015.3018432427.9026.78101,174,720
Lakon Type 9009.600321093.0029.26101,373,930
Lakon Type 95015.30496321125.6018.96101,585,623
Fer de lance575525.2008445.3012.77101,629,090
Python5022.50032665.6017.66102,098,806
Fer de lance5025.2048463.2817.30102,297,152
Python4025.0022456607.8018.55102,334,070
Federal Dropship034718.826416901.3013.43102,766,685
Fer de lance5025.2008433.3013.12102,867,578
Fer de lance5025.2008433.3013.12102,867,578
Python5025.2025632542.4021.44103,601,436
Python5025.2025632542.4021.44103,601,436
Federal Gunship7033.57016947.6419.02103,653,583
Lakon Type 9016815.60500161125.0019.24103,867,200
Fer de lance584225.2008429.1013.25103,872,720
Python535127.501632771.0012.70103,930,862
Python564525.0021232680.5014.31103,979,614
Lakon Type 92015.60480641128.3018.41104,127,378
Python548617.5225216602.8019.90104,256,489
Lakon Type 9030218.16500641156.0017.99104,280,214
Federal Gunship7025.206416904.1019.41104,317,446
Lakon Type 95015.60484801140.4017.98104,469,340
Lakon Type 959812.44500641143.6018.17104,699,912
Fer de lance584225.2008425.1013.37104,894,420
Imperial Clipper442825.206416635.6018.90105,245,050
Federal Gunship7025.203216929.8013.02105,288,026
Python5025.0020032656.3017.89105,554,340
Python555525.006432768.9015.38106,156,580
Fer de lance568025.2008473.6012.02106,381,360
Lakon Type 95018.90424641206.8017.27106,798,770
Imperial Clipper416818.7012816644.5018.65106,851,660
Lakon Type 9112311.53532641182.9017.60107,280,904
Fer de lance546725.2048460.1012.37107,356,480
Fer de lance546725.2048460.1012.37107,356,480
Lakon Type 9026020.30448641173.5017.74107,437,243
Lakon Type 95018.90496641184.8017.58107,463,680
Python555525.2022432588.0019.87107,700,626
Lakon Type 95018.90480321161.3018.39107,814,660
Imperial Clipper4025.2014416723.9016.65107,963,410
Lakon Type 93018.90384641291.9016.19108,010,380
Python5027.5019232744.8015.86108,395,752
Fer de lance5033.4408462.9616.47108,395,950
Beluga Liner0018.9081281343.0012.80108,549,720
Federal Gunship7027.49016909.3419.71109,251,060
Federal Assault Ship421225.201616714.409.20109,476,840
Python5030.2916032625.9229.17109,785,928
Python5022.5020832633.6530.18109,788,540
Fer de lance5025.2048446.9012.73110,036,988
Imperial Clipper4025.20016778.6515.50110,463,087
Python5020.4016832518.3034.02110,766,708
Fer de lance584225.2008450.1012.64110,965,140
Imperial Clipper425818.6115216698.5017.24111,076,660
Python563525.0015232728.8016.19111,309,230
Fer de lance565425.20328454.8012.51111,372,420
Python5025.2020832608.0019.24112,003,180